No: DJM698 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 9.2 Millions
( RMB 8.11 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.76 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
630 ft² ( 58.5 m²)
Unit Price: @14,603 ( RMB @138,478 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
539 ft² ( 50.1 m² )
Unit Price: @17,069 ( RMB @161,863 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Lei King Wan SITE C
HK Island Sai Wan Ho
Block and Unit: Unit D,Mid Floor(1-10|18/F),YEE QUN MANSION,SITE C
Building age: 37 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
31-39 Tai Hong Street
|
|
Lei King Wan, Lei King Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Munsang College Hk Island( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Munsang College (hong Kong Island), Tai On Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Lei King Wan
|
Flat D, 4/F, Yee Yun Mansion, Site C
2026-05-12 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
539ft² |
HKD$7.55 M
@
$14,007
|
- 7.9% |
|
Lei King Wan
|
Flat C, 13/F, Kwun Hoi Mansion, Site A
2026-05-08 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
485ft² |
HKD$8 M
@
$16,495
|
- - |
|
Lei King Wan
|
Flat B, 12/F, Yee Cheung Mansion, Site C
2026-05-05 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
666ft² |
HKD$9.28 M
@
$13,934
|
+ 8.9% |
|
Lei King Wan
|
Flat D, 1/F, Yat Wing Mansion, Site B
2026-04-30 Land Registry |
536ft² |
HKD$3.5 M
@
$6,530
|
- 30% |
|
Lei King Wan
|
Flat D, Low, Block 12 Yee Yun Mansion, Sites C
2026-04-30 Market Info 2 Rooms |
539ft² |
HKD$7.55 M
@
$14,007
|
- |
|
Lei King Wan
|
Flat D, Low, Block 12 Yee Yun Mansion, Sites C
2026-04-30 Market Info 2 Rooms |
539ft² |
HKD$7.55 M
@
$14,007
|
- |
|
Lei King Wan
|
Flat E, 4/F, Yat Wing Mansion, Site B
2026-04-28 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
536ft² |
HKD$7.43 M
@
$13,862
|
+ 5.4% |
|
Lei King Wan
|
Flat B, 14/F, Kwun King Mansion, Site A
2026-04-23 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
678ft² |
HKD$11.55 M
@
$17,035
|
+ 122.1% |
|
Lei King Wan
|
Flat D, 5/F, Yee Yun Mansion, Site C
2026-04-23 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
539ft² |
HKD$7.6 M
@
$14,100
|
- 14.4% |
|
Lei King Wan
|
Flat B, 17/F, Kwun Hoi Mansion, Site A
2026-04-20 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
672ft² |
HKD$9.5 M
@
$14,137
|
- 4% |
|
|
|
| CHOINGOK | |
| Hello%20Choi%20Ngok%20Timothy%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Lei%20King%20Wan%20Sell%20HKD%249.2%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3843124%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3843124%3Ft%3D1778637356%20%20 | |