Monaco #3843099 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3843099
No: H200231133 (by agent)

Kai Tak Monaco [Agency Ads]
Unit F,Low Floor(3-15|38/F),Tower 2B,Monaco
I Have Units Available In Kai Tak 5Xx. If You're Interested In Buying, I'll Definitely Check Them Ou

Local agent, no tricks. Kowloon city area/Kai Tak New District/Hong Kong Island/Outlying Islands District...
...
Whether you're buying to live in, investing for appreciation, upgrading within the area, or renting out your property, this is a great option.
*We offer professional, comprehensive services to help our valued clients find the most suitable property.
24-hour hotline: Mr. Feng (MING)
Extensive and accurate information on new property developments in Hong Kong.

Apartment
Apartment
Normal Ads
4 days ago posted
Visited#72
View
Decoration
Good view
Elegant
Created:2026-05-10 | Updated:2026-05-10
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 5.8 Millions ( RMB 5.1 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.74 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
280 ft² ( 26.0 m² )
Unit Price: @20,714 ( RMB @196,083 /m² )
Estate
Monaco Monaco
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Unit F,Low Floor(3-15|38/F),TOWER 2B,MONACO
Direction (Living Room)
South west
Floor zone
Low Floor
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.12 Muk Tai Street
Muk Tai Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Muk Tai Street, Shing Kai Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Emsd Headquarters, Shing Kai Road( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop No.3 On The First Floor Of The Commercial Accommodation Of The Visionary, No.1 Ying Hong Street, Nos. 1,3 And 5 Ying Tung Road, Tung Chung, Lantau Isalnd, Nt
Company License Number: C-018893
Sell: 58 Rental: 10
Hong Kong Property

Contact

Ming Name Card

Personal License Number: S-680940

Tel:  852-46144xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Monaco - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-12
Land Registry
441ft²
HKD$10.3 M
@ $23,356
+ 1.3%
2026-05-07
Land Registry
551ft²
HKD$12.68 M
@ $23,013
- 9.8%
2026-04-29
Land Registry
678ft²
HKD$19.32 M
@ $28,497
-
2026-04-29
Land Registry
674ft²
HKD$16.8 M
@ $24,926
+ 1.3%
2026-04-19
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
441ft²
HKD$10.3 M
@ $23,356
-
2026-04-19
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
441ft²
HKD$10.3 M
@ $23,356
-
2026-04-18
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
551ft²
HKD$12.68 M
@ $23,013
-
2026-04-18
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
551ft²
HKD$12.68 M
@ $23,013
-
2026-04-09
Land Registry
480ft²
HKD$11.25 M
@ $23,438
- 11.7%
2026-04-02
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
674ft²
HKD$16.8 M
@ $24,926
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.