Cullinan Sky #3842903 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3842903
No: CE54047788 (by agent)

Kai Tak Cullinan Sky [Agency Ads]
Unit B8,Mid Floor(17-27|42/F),Tower 5,Phase 1, Middle Floor
The Cullinan - 460 Sq Ft Two-Bedroom Apartment For $13.5 Million In Prime Location

Kai Tak's New Land King: The Cullinan Sky
[Unique and Unparalleled] Brand New Two-Bedroom Apartment in a Prime Location • Price: $13.5 Million • Size: 460 sq ft (Usable Area)
• Layout: 2 bedrooms (stylish design, extremely high usability)
Must-buy features:
• Symbol of status: Kai Tak's most prominent landmark building, exuding the grandeur of a prestigious family.
• High-speed transportation: Seamless 24/7 connection to MTR Kai Tak Station, the core living circle.
• Modern Aesthetics: Bra ...

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Normal Ads
7 days ago posted
Visited#96
View
Decoration
Mountain view
Building view
Elegant
Created:2026-05-10 | Updated:2026-05-10
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 13.5 Millions ( RMB 11.95 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$4.05 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
460 ft² ( 42.7 m² )
Unit Price: @29,348 ( RMB @279,658 /m² )
Estate
Cullinan Sky Phase 1
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Unit B8,Mid Floor(17-27|42/F),Tower 5,PHASE 1
Building age: 1 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
10 Concorde Road
Kai Tak( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Trade And Industry Tower( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Trade And Industry Tower, Concorde Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Yuen Long
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 93 Rental: 8
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Justin Sung

Personal License Number: S-673838

Tel:  852-94417xxx

Cullinan Sky - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-14
Land Registry
2 Rooms
460ft²
HKD$14.1 M
@ $30,652
+ 39.2%
2026-05-13
Market Info
2 Rooms
443ft²
HKD$13.98 M
@ $31,558
-
2026-05-13
Market Info
2 Rooms
443ft²
HKD$13.98 M
@ $31,558
-
2026-05-12
Land Registry
3 Rooms
787ft²
HKD$21.69 M
@ $27,555
-
2026-05-08
Land Registry
1 Room
299ft²
HKD$8 M
@ $26,772
-
2026-05-08
Land Registry
1 Room
307ft²
HKD$8.26 M
@ $26,908
-
2026-05-08
Land Registry
1 Room
297ft²
HKD$8.18 M
@ $27,542
+ 19.8%
2026-05-08
Market Info
1 Room
296ft²
HKD$7.58 M
@ $25,608
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
1 Room
296ft²
HKD$7.58 M
@ $25,608
-
2026-05-06
Land Registry
1 Room
308ft²
HKD$8.61 M
@ $27,963
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.