| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 3.28 Millions
( RMB 2.89 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$0.98 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
312 ft² ( 29.0 m² )
Unit Price: @10,513 ( RMB @99,746 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Ocean Camino Phase 2
New Territories Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(G-10|22/F),TOWER 5A,Phase 2(House)
Building age: 5 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
|
| Address |
No. 8 Kwun Chui Road
|
|
Avignon( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kwun Chui Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
So Kwun Wat Tsuen, So Kwun Wat Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Ocean Camino
|
Flat B, 7/F, Tower 1a
2026-05-11 Land Registry |
796ft² |
HKD$6.8 M
@
$8,543
|
- |
|
Ocean Camino
|
Flat B, 12/F, Tower 2
2026-05-11 Land Registry |
798ft² |
HKD$7.03 M
@
$8,807
|
- |
|
Ocean Camino
|
Flat A, 19/F, Tower 1a
2026-05-11 Land Registry |
798ft² |
HKD$7.19 M
@
$9,010
|
- |
|
Ocean Camino
|
Flat A, 12/F, Tower 2a
2026-05-11 Land Registry |
790ft² |
HKD$6.96 M
@
$8,806
|
- |
|
Ocean Camino
|
Flat E, 18/F, Tower 5
2026-05-08 Land Registry 1 Room |
310ft² |
HKD$3.24 M
@
$10,464
|
- 38.4% |
|
Ocean Camino
|
Flat A, 3/F, Tower 1
2026-05-05 Land Registry |
798ft² |
HKD$6.32 M
@
$7,920
|
- |
|
Ocean Camino
|
Flat A, 10/F, Tower 1a
2026-04-30 Land Registry |
798ft² |
HKD$6.66 M
@
$8,346
|
- |
|
Ocean Camino
|
Flat C, 18/F, Tower 2
2026-04-30 Land Registry |
796ft² |
HKD$7.2 M
@
$9,045
|
- |
|
Ocean Camino
|
Flat B, 17/F, Tower 1a
2026-04-28 Land Registry |
796ft² |
HKD$7.1 M
@
$8,918
|
- |
|
Ocean Camino
|
Flat A, 8/F, Tower 1a
2026-04-23 Land Registry |
798ft² |
HKD$6.63 M
@
$8,308
|
- |
|
|
|
| KENCHAN0315 | |
| Hello%20Ken%20Chan%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Ocean%20Camino%20Sell%20HKD%243.28%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3842867%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3842867%3Ft%3D1778398805%20%20 | |