Passkon Court #3842839 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3842839
No: 071971 (by agent)

Tsim Sha Tsui Passkon Court [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(2-11|18/F)
Owner Looking To Sell For Their Own Residence. Luxury Renovations Included, Appliances Included. Mov

Property Specialist Kelvin:
The strongest online platform with 13 stores offering a wide variety of properties.
[Simple Scandinavian style interior design]
Stylish interior design is hard to find in the market.
Convenient transportation and beautiful environment
[Well-managed elevator building]
[Nearby shopping malls offer everything you could want]
【Feel free to call/WhatsApp for inquiries】
*Our company has a wide and substantial customer base.*
* Dedicated and loyal to our customers* ...

Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Normal Ads
7 days ago posted
Visited#209
Units' Feature
Decoration
Shopping Mall nearby
Luxury
Created:2026-05-10 | Updated:2026-05-10
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 6.28 Millions ( RMB 5.56 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.88 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
597 ft² ( 55.5 m²)
Unit Price: @10,519 ( RMB @100,236 /m² )
Saleable Area
440 ft² ( 40.9 m² )
Unit Price: @14,273 ( RMB @136,008 /m² )
Estate
Passkon Court
Kowloon Tsim Sha Tsui
Block and Unit: Low Floor(2-11|18/F),Passkon Court
Building age: 40 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
Nos.79 & 81 Kimberley Road
Hong Kong Science Museum, Chatham Road South( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Golden Mansion( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Hong Kong Science Museum( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop B, No. 73 Kimberley Road, New Landwide Commercial Building, Tsim Sha Tsui, Kln.
Company License Number: C-102174
Sell: 135 Rental: 271
Sirius Property World One Company Limited

Contact

Yaukinwah Name Card

Personal License Number: S-664100

Tel:  852-63798xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Chan Ting Pong Name Card

Personal License Number: S679025

Tel:  852-66099xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Ton Lam

Personal License Number: S-349199

Tel:  852-69112xxx

Lam Sing Name Card

Personal License Number: s-664670

Tel:  852-91557xxx

Passkon Court - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2025-12-31
Land Registry
Gross 589ft²
HKD$5.1 M
@ $8,659
- 10.5%
2025-04-28
Land Registry
342ft²
HKD$4.47 M
@ $13,070
+ 178.5%
2025-01-22
Land Registry
324ft²
HKD$4.24 M
@ $13,086
+ 99.1%
2024-11-21
Land Registry
Gross 589ft²
HKD$5.7 M
@ $9,677
- 7.8%
2024-06-17
Land Registry
429ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $13,986
- 1.6%
2021-08-06
Land Registry
Gross 471ft²
HKD$5.4 M
@ $11,465
+ 157.1%
2021-03-29
Land Registry
342ft²
HKD$5.38 M
@ $15,731
+ 94.9%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.