| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 5.33 Millions
( RMB 4.7 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.6 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
355 ft² ( 33.0 m² )
Unit Price: @15,014 ( RMB @142,451 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Kamcourt Building
HK Island Sheung Wan
Block and Unit: Low Floor,Kamcourt Building
Building age: 51 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.60 Bonham Strand
|
|
Cleverly Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Cleverly Street, Des Voeux Road Central( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Man Wa Lane, Des Voeux Road Central( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Kamcourt Building
|
Flat B, 6/F, Kamcourt Building
2024-03-11 Land Registry |
358ft² |
HKD$2.95 M
@
$8,240
|
- 48.2% |
|
Kamcourt Building
|
Flat A, 3/F, Kamcourt Building
2023-05-24 Land Registry |
355ft² |
HKD$5.2 M
@
$14,648
|
+ 30% |
|
Kamcourt Building
|
Flat B, 5/F, Kamcourt Building
2023-04-28 Land Registry |
358ft² |
HKD$4.8 M
@
$13,408
|
- |
|
Kamcourt Building
|
Flat C, 5/F, Kamcourt Building
2022-03-23 Land Registry |
385ft² |
HKD$4 M
@
$10,390
|
+ 344.4% |
|
Kamcourt Building
|
Flat C, 4/F, Kamcourt Building
2022-02-18 Land Registry |
385ft² |
HKD$3.82 M
@
$9,922
|
+ 136.1% |
|
|
|
| manman_9397 | |
| Hello%20Man%20Lo%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Kamcourt%20Building%20Sell%20HKD%245.33%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3841999%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3841999%3Ft%3D1778322414%20%20 | |