Cullinan Sky #3840809 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3840809
No: CV76909403 (by agent)

Kai Tak Cullinan Sky [Agency Ads]
Unit B1,Mid Floor(17-27|42/F),Tower 5,Phase 1, Middle Floor
[Kai Tak Main District] Best Deal On A Two-Bedroom Apartment In The Cullinan – Available Now!

[Kai Tak Main District] Best deal on a two-bedroom apartment in The Cullinan – available now!

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Golden Ads
5 days ago posted
Visited#467
Created:2026-05-08 | Updated:2026-05-08
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 11.7 Millions ( RMB 10.3 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.51 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
454 ft² ( 42.2 m² )
Unit Price: @25,771 ( RMB @244,168 /m² )
Estate
Cullinan Sky Phase 1
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Unit B1,Mid Floor(17-27|42/F),Tower 5,PHASE 1
Building age: 1 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
10 Concorde Road
Kai Tak( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Trade And Industry Tower( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Trade And Industry Tower, Concorde Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 136, 1/f, Mikiki, 638 Prince Edward Road East, San Po Kong, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 29 Rental: 7
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Leung Kwok On Remus Name Card

Personal License Number: S-604130

Tel:  852-54082xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Cullinan Sky - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-13
Market Info
2 Rooms
443ft²
HKD$13.98 M
@ $31,558
-
2026-05-13
Market Info
2 Rooms
443ft²
HKD$13.98 M
@ $31,558
-
2026-05-12
Land Registry
3 Rooms
787ft²
HKD$21.69 M
@ $27,555
-
2026-05-08
Land Registry
1 Room
299ft²
HKD$8 M
@ $26,772
-
2026-05-08
Land Registry
1 Room
307ft²
HKD$8.26 M
@ $26,908
-
2026-05-08
Land Registry
1 Room
297ft²
HKD$8.18 M
@ $27,542
+ 19.8%
2026-05-08
Market Info
1 Room
296ft²
HKD$7.58 M
@ $25,608
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
1 Room
296ft²
HKD$7.58 M
@ $25,608
-
2026-05-06
Land Registry
1 Room
308ft²
HKD$8.61 M
@ $27,963
-
2026-05-06
Land Registry
1 Room
308ft²
HKD$7.38 M
@ $23,946
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.