No: W060893_120_33662 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 7.18 Millions
( RMB 6.33 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.15 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
551 ft² ( 51.2 m²)
Unit Price: @13,031 ( RMB @123,637 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
470 ft² ( 43.7 m² )
Unit Price: @15,277 ( RMB @144,946 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Whampoa Garden
Kowloon Whampoa
Building age: 41 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No. 121 Baker Street
|
|
Whampoa Garden Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Whampoa( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk
Whampoa Garden( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Whampoa Garden
|
Flat A, 14/F, Block 8, Site 9
2026-05-08 Land Registry |
Gross 852ft² |
HKD$9.7 M
@
$11,385
|
- |
|
Whampoa Garden
|
Flat A, 8/F, Block 4, Site 2
2026-05-08 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
466ft² |
HKD$3.39 M
@
$7,264
|
- 57.7% |
|
Whampoa Garden
|
Flat A, 4/F, Block 7, Site 11
2026-05-08 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
505ft² |
HKD$3.24 M
@
$6,406
|
- 13.3% |
|
Whampoa Garden
|
Flat C, 10/F, Block 3, Site 11
2026-05-08 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
639ft² |
HKD$9.32 M
@
$14,585
|
- |
|
Whampoa Garden
|
Flat D, High, Block 5, Phase 5 Oak Mansions
2026-05-08 Market Info 2 Rooms |
503ft² |
HKD$7.5 M
@
$14,911
|
- |
|
Whampoa Garden
|
Flat D, High, Block 5, Phase 5 Oak Mansions
2026-05-08 Market Info 2 Rooms |
503ft² |
HKD$7.5 M
@
$14,911
|
- |
|
Whampoa Garden
|
Flat E, 3/F, Block 2, Site 9
2026-05-07 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
617ft² |
HKD$8.92 M
@
$14,457
|
+ 32.7% |
|
Whampoa Garden
|
Flat C, 12/F, Block 7, Site 12
2026-05-07 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
729ft² |
HKD$10.18 M
@
$13,964
|
- |
|
Whampoa Garden
|
Flat D, 16/F, Block 3, Site 10
2026-05-05 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
833ft² |
HKD$13.6 M
@
$16,327
|
+ 182.9% |
|
Whampoa Garden
|
Flat F, 8/F, Block 1, Site 1
2026-05-04 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
777ft² |
HKD$10.38 M
@
$13,359
|
- |