Yung Shing Court #3839708 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3839708
No: M300759975 (by agent)

Fanling Yung Shing Court [Agency Ads]
High Floor(21-30|40/F),Block A
Renovated And Ready For Sale; Owner Is Sincerely Offering For Sale.

Whether you're buying a property for personal use, investment for appreciation, upgrading within the area, or renting out, I provide one-stop pre-sales and after-sales service – your satisfaction is guaranteed!

Apartment
Home Ownership
Normal Ads
7 days ago posted
Visited#205
Created:2026-05-08 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 3.3 Millions ( RMB 2.91 Millions )
Premium Unpaid
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$0.99 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
863 ft² ( 80.2 m²)
Unit Price: @3,824 ( RMB @36,262 /m² )
Saleable Area
640 ft² ( 59.5 m² )
Unit Price: @5,156 ( RMB @48,894 /m² )
Estate
Yung Shing Court
New Territories Fanling
Block and Unit: High Floor(21-30|40/F),BLOCK A
Building age: 26 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
8 Fai Ming Road
Cheong Shing Court( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Hong Ming House Wah Ming Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Fanling (fai Ming Road)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop G11b G/f Green Code Plaza Fanling N.t
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 41 Rental: 1
Midland Realty

Contact

Lu Yuanhui Name Card

Personal License Number: S-711695

Tel:  852-51229xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Yung Shing Court - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Yung Shing Court | Flat 3, 30/F, Block A
2026-03-06
Land Registry
Gross 725ft²
HKD$3.39 M
@ $4,673
+ 303.5%
2026-02-27
Market Info
538ft²
HKD$3.39 M
@ $6,297
-
Yung Shing Court | Flat 2, 15/F, Block A
2026-01-27
Land Registry
Gross 737ft²
HKD$3.13 M
@ $4,247
+ 281.6%
2025-12-18
Market Info
1 Room
547ft²
HKD$3.13 M
@ $5,722
-
Yung Shing Court | Flat 5, 23/F, Block A
2025-12-11
Land Registry
1 Room
535ft²
HKD$2.98 M
@ $5,570
+ 307.1%
Yung Shing Court | Flat 2, 10/F, Block A
2025-12-10
Land Registry
Gross 737ft²
HKD$4.15 M
@ $5,631
+ 282.5%
Yung Shing Court | Flat 10, 20/F, Block A
2025-12-04
Land Registry
1 Room
543ft²
HKD$4.31 M
@ $7,937
+ 23.1%
2025-11-27
Market Info
547ft²
HKD$4.15 M
@ $7,587
-
Yung Shing Court | Flat 22, 8/F, Block A
2025-11-24
Land Registry
211ft²
HKD$2.18 M
@ $10,332
- 10.2%
Yung Shing Court | Flat 3, 29/F, Block A
2025-11-21
Land Registry
1 Room
538ft²
HKD$3.6 M
@ $6,691
+ 42.3%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.