No: :CP77867346 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 3.38 Millions
( RMB 2.99 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.01 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
305 ft² ( 28.3 m²)
Unit Price: @11,082 ( RMB @105,601 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
229 ft² ( 21.3 m² )
Unit Price: @14,760 ( RMB @140,649 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Kin Yip Mansion
HK Island North Point
Block and Unit: Unit A,High Floor(15-24|24/F),Kin Yip Mansion
Building age: 40 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.24 Java Road
|
|
North Point Road, Java Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
North Point Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Cheung Hong Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Kin Yip Mansion
|
Flat C, 11/F, Kin Yip Mansion
2026-05-05 Land Registry |
229ft² |
HKD$3.1 M
@
$13,537
|
- 21.1% |
|
Kin Yip Mansion
|
Flat E, 12/F, Kin Yip Mansion
2026-04-08 Land Registry |
Gross 322ft² |
HKD$3.5 M
@
$10,870
|
+ 204.3% |
|
Kin Yip Mansion
|
Flat E, 15/F, Kin Yip Mansion
2026-03-23 Land Registry |
Gross 322ft² |
HKD$2.5 M
@
$7,764
|
+ 316.7% |
|
Kin Yip Mansion
|
Flat E, 2/F, Kin Yip Mansion
2026-01-15 Land Registry |
231ft² |
HKD$3.48 M
@
$15,065
|
+ 49.4% |
|
Kin Yip Mansion
|
Flat B, 17/F, Kin Yip Mansion
2025-07-30 Land Registry |
Gross 322ft² |
HKD$3 M
@
$9,317
|
+ 31.6% |
|
Kin Yip Mansion
|
Flat A, 21/F, Kin Yip Mansion
2025-07-29 Land Registry |
229ft² |
HKD$2.9 M
@
$12,664
|
- 22.9% |
|
Kin Yip Mansion
|
Flat A, 5/F, Kin Yip Mansion
2025-04-14 Land Registry |
229ft² |
HKD$2.55 M
@
$11,135
|
- 2.7% |
|
Kin Yip Mansion
|
Flat B, 19/F, Kin Yip Mansion
2025-03-21 Land Registry |
231ft² |
HKD$2.84 M
@
$12,286
|
- |
|
Kin Yip Mansion
|
Flat D, 14/F, Kin Yip Mansion
2025-03-18 Land Registry |
229ft² |
HKD$2.6 M
@
$11,354
|
+ 136.8% |
|
Kin Yip Mansion
|
Flat A, 10/F, Kin Yip Mansion
2025-02-21 Land Registry |
229ft² |
HKD$2.6 M
@
$11,354
|
- 7.1% |
|
|
|
| lilylils | |
| Hello%20Lily%20Wong%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Kin%20Yip%20Mansion%20Sell%20HKD%243.38%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3838381%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3838381%3Ft%3D1778136449%20%20 | |