No: M301437578 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 3.7 Millions
( RMB 3.26 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.11 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
265 ft² ( 24.6 m² )
Unit Price: @13,962 ( RMB @132,528 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Skyehi
New Territories Tuen Mun
Block and Unit: Unit B,High Floor(8-19|19/F),SkyeHi
Building age: 2 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
2 King Sau Ln
|
|
Brilliant Garden( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk
Tuen Mun Hospital (fung Tei Station)( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk
Siu Hong( Mtr Station )
10 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
SkyeHi
|
Flat A, Middle, Skyehi
2026-05-15 Market Info 1 Room |
270ft² |
HKD$3.76 M
@
$13,926
|
- |
|
SkyeHi
|
Flat G, 17/F, Skyehi
2026-04-24 Land Registry |
265ft² |
HKD$3.75 M
@
$14,151
|
+ 24.8% |
|
SkyeHi
|
Flat C, 19/F, Skyehi
2026-04-21 Land Registry |
290ft² |
HKD$3.95 M
@
$13,621
|
+ 26.4% |
|
SkyeHi
|
Flat C, High, Skyehi
2026-04-08 Market Info 1 Room |
290ft² |
HKD$3.95 M
@
$13,621
|
- |
|
SkyeHi
|
Flat E, 18/F, Skyehi
2026-04-02 Land Registry |
285ft² |
HKD$3.75 M
@
$13,158
|
+ 15.4% |
|
SkyeHi
|
Flat G, High, Skyehi
2026-03-27 Market Info 1 Room |
265ft² |
HKD$3.75 M
@
$14,151
|
- |
|
SkyeHi
|
Flat A, 12/F, Skyehi
2026-03-02 Land Registry 1 Room |
270ft² |
HKD$3.38 M
@
$12,519
|
- 33.9% |
|
SkyeHi
|
Flat F, 12/F, Skyehi
2026-02-26 Land Registry |
290ft² |
HKD$3.78 M
@
$13,034
|
+ 17.7% |
|
SkyeHi
|
Flat A, Middle, Skyehi
2026-02-13 Market Info 1 Room |
270ft² |
HKD$3.38 M
@
$12,519
|
- |
|
SkyeHi
|
Flat D, 6/F, Skyehi
2026-02-06 Land Registry 1 Room |
285ft² |
HKD$3.48 M
@
$12,226
|
- 33.8% |
|
|
|
| ivan318811399 | |
| Hello%20Ivan%20Lam%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Skyehi%20Sell%20HKD%243.7%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3837561%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3837561%3Ft%3D1778064663%20%20 | |