No: K704630 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 3.8 Millions
( RMB 3.35 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.14 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
505 ft² ( 46.9 m²)
Unit Price: @7,525 ( RMB @71,396 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
325 ft² ( 30.2 m² )
Unit Price: @11,692 ( RMB @110,932 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Cheong Fat Mansion
Kowloon Yau Ma Tei
Block and Unit: Unit A,Low Floor(5-14|28/F),Cheong Fat
Building age: 32 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.2 Tak Cheong Lane
|
|
Canton Road, Waterloo Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Shanghai Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Pitt Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Cheong Fat Mansion
|
Flat B, 18/F, Cheong Fat
2026-04-09 Land Registry |
Gross 505ft² |
HKD$3.88 M
@
$7,683
|
- 9.3% |
|
Cheong Fat Mansion
|
Flat A, 25/F, Cheong Fat
2026-01-13 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
325ft² |
HKD$3.7 M
@
$11,385
|
- 7.5% |
|
Cheong Fat Mansion
|
Flat A, 25/F, Cheong Fat
2024-06-17 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
325ft² |
HKD$4 M
@
$12,308
|
+ 61.3% |
|
Cheong Fat Mansion
|
Flat B, 6/F, Cheong Fat
2022-11-01 Land Registry 1 Room |
324ft² |
HKD$4.66 M
@
$14,383
|
+ 264.1% |
|
Cheong Fat Mansion
|
Flat B, 28/F, Cheong Fat
2022-10-12 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
324ft² |
HKD$5.9 M
@
$18,210
|
+ 55.3% |
|
Cheong Fat Mansion
|
Flat A, 22/F, Cheong Fat
2021-09-24 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
343ft² |
HKD$5.25 M
@
$15,306
|
+ 252.3% |
|
Cheong Fat Mansion
|
Flat B, 15/F, Cheong Fat
2021-08-31 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
324ft² |
HKD$5.2 M
@
$16,049
|
+ 311.5% |
|
Cheong Fat Mansion
|
Flat B, 25/F, Cheong Fat
2021-04-12 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
324ft² |
HKD$4.93 M
@
$15,216
|
+ 218.1% |
|
|
|
| carsonho001 | |
| Hello%20Carson%20Ho%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Cheong%20Fat%20Mansion%20Sell%20HKD%243.8%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3835959%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3835959%3Ft%3D1777975838%20%20 | |