No: SA439143 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 8.38 Millions
( RMB 7.38 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.51 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
778 ft² ( 72.3 m²)
Unit Price: @10,771 ( RMB @102,095 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
643 ft² ( 59.7 m² )
Unit Price: @13,033 ( RMB @123,536 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Sunfield Court
Kowloon Ho Man Tin
Block and Unit: High Floor(14-23|23/F),Sunfield Court
Building age: 48 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No. 1 Peace Avenue
|
|
Victory Avenue( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Ho Man Tin Street, Waterloo Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Victory Avenue, Waterloo Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Sunfield Court
|
Flat B, 16/F, Sunfield Court
2024-04-18 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
652ft² |
HKD$7.25 M
@
$11,117
|
+ 130.1% |
|
|
|
| ARLOIMAKMAK | |
| Hello%20Fai%20Tsang%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Sunfield%20Court%20Sell%20HKD%248.38%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3835563%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3835563%3Ft%3D1777967174%20%20 | |