| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 5.98 Millions
( RMB 5.29 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.79 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
482 ft² ( 44.8 m² )
Unit Price: @12,407 ( RMB @118,227 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Grand Jeté 1期
New Territories Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road
Block and Unit: Low Floor(G-10|22/F),Tower 1,Phase 1
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
170 Castle Peak Road Tai Lam
|
|
Siu Sau Sheung Tsuen( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Siu Sau Tsuen, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Siu Sau Tsuen( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Grand Jeté
|
Flat E, Tower 1
2026-05-12 Land Registry |
469ft² |
HKD$5.25 M
@
$11,194
|
- |
|
Grand Jeté
|
Flat A, 1/F, Tower 2
2026-05-07 Land Registry |
483ft² |
HKD$5.3 M
@
$10,973
|
- 22.1% |
|
Grand Jeté
|
Flat A, 12/F, Tower 1
2026-05-06 Land Registry Carpark |
712ft² |
HKD$9.46 M
@
$13,291
|
- |
|
Grand Jeté
|
Flat H, 22/F, Tower 5
2026-04-22 Land Registry |
266ft² |
HKD$3.95 M
@
$14,850
|
- 9.1% |
|
Grand Jeté
|
Flat B, 1/F, Tower 2
2026-03-27 Land Registry |
462ft² |
HKD$5.2 M
@
$11,255
|
- |
|
Grand Jeté
|
Flat B, 2/F, Tower 3
2026-03-26 Land Registry |
462ft² |
HKD$5.63 M
@
$12,186
|
- |
|
Grand Jeté
|
Flat B, 1/F, Tower 1
2026-03-24 Land Registry |
462ft² |
HKD$5.1 M
@
$11,039
|
- |
|
Grand Jeté
|
Flat E, 5/F, Tower 2
2026-03-23 Land Registry Carpark |
722ft² |
HKD$9.32 M
@
$12,907
|
- |
|
Grand Jeté
|
Flat A, Low, Tower 2, Phase 1
2026-03-19 Market Info 2 Rooms |
483ft² |
HKD$5.3 M
@
$10,973
|
- |
|
Grand Jeté
|
Flat A, Low, Tower 2, Phase 1
2026-03-19 Market Info 2 Rooms |
483ft² |
HKD$5.3 M
@
$10,973
|
- |
|
|
|
| KeithLing888 | |
| Hello%20Keith%20Ling%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Grand%20Jet%C3%A9%20Sell%20HKD%245.98%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3835268%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3835268%3Ft%3D1778495851%20%20 | |