| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 21.5 Millions
( RMB 18.93 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$8.6 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
795 ft² ( 73.9 m² )
Unit Price: @27,044 ( RMB @256,342 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Grand Victoria Grand Victoria II
Kowloon Cheung Sha Wan
Block and Unit: Unit C,Low Floor(2-12|29/F),TOWER 5,PHASE 2
Building age: 3 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
6 Lai Ying Street And 8 Lai Ying Street
|
|
Cheung Sha Wan (hoi Ying Estate) Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Sun Ferry Shipyard, Hing Wah Street West( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Hoi Ying Estate( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Grand Victoria
|
Flat G, 26/F, Tower 3 (3b), Phase 2
2026-05-08 Land Registry |
278ft² |
HKD$6.81 M
@
$24,513
|
- |
|
Grand Victoria
|
Flat F, 11/F, Tower 3 (3b), Phase 1
2026-05-07 Land Registry |
320ft² |
HKD$7.32 M
@
$22,875
|
- 2.4% |
|
Grand Victoria
|
Flat F, Low, Tower 3b, Phase 1
2026-05-07 Market Info 1 Room |
320ft² |
HKD$7.37 M
@
$23,016
|
- |
|
Grand Victoria
|
Flat F, Low, Tower 3b, Phase 1
2026-05-07 Market Info 1 Room |
320ft² |
HKD$7.37 M
@
$23,016
|
- |
|
Grand Victoria
|
Flat C, High, Tower 3 (3b), Phase 2
2026-05-06 Market Info 2 Rooms |
492ft² |
HKD$13 M
@
$26,423
|
- |
|
Grand Victoria
|
Flat C, High, Tower 3 (3b), Phase 2
2026-05-06 Market Info 2 Rooms |
492ft² |
HKD$13 M
@
$26,423
|
- |
|
Grand Victoria
|
Flat A, 11/F, Tower 5, Phase 2
2026-05-04 Land Registry |
797ft² |
HKD$19.5 M
@
$24,467
|
- 8.5% |
|
Grand Victoria
|
Flat D, Middle, Tower 3 (3b), Phase 2
2026-04-30 Market Info 1 Room |
315ft² |
HKD$7.88 M
@
$25,016
|
- |
|
Grand Victoria
|
Flat D, Middle, Tower 3 (3b), Phase 2
2026-04-30 Market Info 1 Room |
315ft² |
HKD$7.88 M
@
$25,016
|
- |
|
Grand Victoria
|
Flat E, 18/F, Tower 1 (1b), Phase 3
2026-04-29 Land Registry |
277ft² |
HKD$7.13 M
@
$25,750
|
- 4.1% |
|
|
|
| Annchan922 | |
| Hello%20Ann%20Chan%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Grand%20Victoria%20Sell%20HKD%2421.5%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3833562%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3833562%3Ft%3D1777865626%20%20 | |