No: Cm007740 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 10.08 Millions
( RMB 8.86 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$3.02 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
855 ft² ( 79.4 m²)
Unit Price: @11,789 ( RMB @111,597 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
755 ft² ( 70.1 m² )
Unit Price: @13,351 ( RMB @126,383 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Whampoa Garden SITE 3
Kowloon Whampoa
Block and Unit: Unit D,Mid Floor(2-11|16/F),BLOCK 8,SITE 3
Building age: 40 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
4 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
120 Baker Street
|
|
Whampoa Garden Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Whampoa( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk
Whampoa Garden( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Whampoa Garden
|
Flat A, Low, Block 3, Phase 1 Juniper Mansions
2026-05-14 Market Info 3 Rooms |
777ft² |
HKD$9.5 M
@
$12,227
|
- |
|
Whampoa Garden
|
Flat A, Low, Block 3, Phase 1 Juniper Mansions
2026-05-14 Market Info 3 Rooms |
777ft² |
HKD$9.5 M
@
$12,227
|
- |
|
Whampoa Garden
|
Flat H, 11/F, Block 2, Site 11
2026-05-13 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
505ft² |
HKD$6.8 M
@
$13,465
|
+ 4.9% |
|
Whampoa Garden
|
Flat G, 2/F, Block 18, Site 2
2026-05-13 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
466ft² |
HKD$6.1 M
@
$13,090
|
+ 258.8% |
|
Whampoa Garden
|
Flat G, Middle, Block 13, Phase 2 Cherry Mansions
2026-05-13 Market Info 2 Rooms |
389ft² |
HKD$6.2 M
@
$15,938
|
- |
|
Whampoa Garden
|
Flat G, Middle, Block 13, Phase 2 Cherry Mansions
2026-05-13 Market Info 2 Rooms |
389ft² |
HKD$6.2 M
@
$15,938
|
- |
|
Whampoa Garden
|
Flat H, 9/F, Block 3, Site 9
2026-05-12 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
617ft² |
HKD$8.8 M
@
$14,263
|
+ 2.1% |
|
Whampoa Garden
|
Flat F, High, Block 6, Phase 2 Cherry Mansions
2026-05-12 Market Info 2 Rooms |
288ft² |
HKD$4.4 M
@
$15,278
|
- |
|
Whampoa Garden
|
Flat F, High, Block 6, Phase 2 Cherry Mansions
2026-05-12 Market Info 2 Rooms |
288ft² |
HKD$4.4 M
@
$15,278
|
- |
|
Whampoa Garden
|
Flat F, 8/F, Block 4, Site 11
2026-05-11 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
639ft² |
HKD$3.95 M
@
$6,182
|
- 43.6% |