No: 020526002 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 5.2 Millions
( RMB 4.57 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.56 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
618 ft² ( 57.4 m²)
Unit Price: @8,414 ( RMB @79,648 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Eternal Building
HK Island North Point
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(2-11|23/F),Eternal Building
Building age: 37 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
112 And 114 Tsat Tsz Mui Road
|
|
Healthy Gardens( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Healthy Gardens, King's Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Islang Place Tower( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Eternal Building
|
Flat A, 23/F, Eternal Building
2025-10-27 Land Registry |
459ft² |
HKD$5.25 M
@
$11,438
|
+ 98.1% |
|
Eternal Building
|
Flat B, 8/F, Eternal Building
2025-03-07 Land Registry |
459ft² |
HKD$5.2 M
@
$11,329
|
+ 73.3% |
|
Eternal Building
|
Flat A, 2/F, Eternal Building
2023-08-29 Land Registry |
459ft² |
HKD$5.5 M
@
$11,983
|
- |
|
Eternal Building
|
Flat B, 12/F, Eternal Building
2021-07-14 Land Registry |
459ft² |
HKD$6.68 M
@
$14,553
|
+ 14.5% |
|
|
|
| GuidePropertyLimited | |
| Hello%20Vigo%20Li%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Eternal%20Building%20Sell%20HKD%245.2%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3832021%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3832021%3Ft%3D1777720844%20%20 | |