No: M351780254 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Price Negotiable
|
| Gross Area |
452 ft² ( 42.0 m²)
|
| Saleable Area |
329 ft² ( 30.6 m² )
|
| Estate |
Po Sing Centre
New Territories Kwai Chung
Block and Unit: Unit 6,High Floor(20-29|29/F),BLOCK C
Building age: 40 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
North east
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
1-25 Ta Chuen Ping Street
|
|
Ta Chuen Ping Street Kwai Chung( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Shek Ying Path Kwai Chung( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ping Lai Path Kwai Chung( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Po Sing Centre
|
Flat 1, 21/F, Block D
2026-05-12 Land Registry |
362ft² |
HKD$4.3 M
@
$11,878
|
- |
|
Po Sing Centre
|
Flat 3, 16/F, Block D
2026-04-30 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
327ft² |
HKD$3.55 M
@
$10,856
|
- 21.5% |
|
Po Sing Centre
|
Flat 3, 8/F, Block A
2026-04-29 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
288ft² |
HKD$3.03 M
@
$10,521
|
+ 51.5% |
|
Po Sing Centre
|
Flat 3, 19/F, Block B
2026-04-28 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
308ft² |
HKD$3.37 M
@
$10,942
|
- 7.9% |
|
Po Sing Centre
|
Flat 4, 26/F, Block C
2026-04-24 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
285ft² |
HKD$3.1 M
@
$10,877
|
- 29.5% |
|
Po Sing Centre
|
Flat 6, Low, Block D
2026-04-22 Market Info |
329ft² |
HKD$3.2 M
@
$9,726
|
- |
|
Po Sing Centre
|
Flat 1, 18/F, Block A
2026-04-16 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
282ft² |
HKD$3.19 M
@
$11,312
|
+ 266.7% |
|
Po Sing Centre
|
Flat 7, 22/F, Block D
2026-04-08 Land Registry |
342ft² |
HKD$3.98 M
@
$11,637
|
- |
|
Po Sing Centre
|
Flat 3, Low, Block A
2026-03-28 Market Info 2 Rooms Roof |
288ft² |
HKD$3.03 M
@
$10,521
|
- |
|
Po Sing Centre
|
Flat 1, 28/F, Block B
2026-03-24 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
362ft² |
HKD$3.68 M
@
$10,166
|
+ 288.2% |
|
|
|
| 67067607 | |
| Hello%20Samuel%20Lau%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Po%20Sing%20Centre%20Price%20Negotiable%20Property%28ID%3A3831215%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3831215%3Ft%3D1777696540%20%20 | |