Ultima #3830940 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3830940
No: M251981767 (by agent)

Ho Man Tin Ultima [Agency Ads]
Unit D,High Floor(11-23|23/F),Tower 1,Ultima Phase 2
**Opportunity Knocks!** Sell It To Me For 25Xx! Vr First!

Quiet! 3-bedroom suite! Prime location in a bustling city

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Normal Ads
9 days ago posted
Visited#139
Decoration
View
Elegant
Garden view
Good view
Created:2026-05-01 | Updated:2026-05-08
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 26.6 Millions ( RMB 23.45 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$10.64 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
994 ft² ( 92.3 m² )
Unit Price: @26,761 ( RMB @253,905 /m² )
Estate
Ultima ULTIMA PHASE 2
Kowloon Ho Man Tin
Block and Unit: Unit D,High Floor(11-23|23/F),Tower 1,ULTIMA PHASE 2
Building age: 10 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North east
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 23 Fat Kong Street
Shun Yung Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Shun Yung Street, Fat Kwong Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Ping Chi Street, Chatham Road North( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍塘達之路28號又一樓9地舖
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 30
Midland Realty International Limited

Contact

Joey Sit Name Card

Personal License Number: S-067756

Tel:  852-96410xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Kevin Lee Name Card

Personal License Number: S-049326

Tel:  852-92272xxx

Ultima - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-05
Land Registry
3 Rooms
994ft²
HKD$23.08 M
@ $23,219
- 21.8%
2026-04-16
Market Info
3 Rooms
894ft²
HKD$23.08 M
@ $25,817
-
2026-04-16
Market Info
3 Rooms
894ft²
HKD$23.08 M
@ $25,817
-
2026-04-14
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,160ft²
HKD$30.8 M
@ $26,552
- 12.7%
2026-04-14
Land Registry
4 Rooms
Carpark
1,738ft²
HKD$61.8 M
@ $35,558
- 7.1%
2026-04-08
Land Registry
Carpark
3,173ft²
HKD$215.86 M
@ $68,029
+ 16.3%
2026-04-01
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,646ft²
HKD$61.8 M
@ $37,546
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,646ft²
HKD$61.8 M
@ $37,546
-
2026-03-31
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,428ft²
HKD$34 M
@ $23,810
-
2026-03-23
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,065ft²
HKD$30.8 M
@ $28,920
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.