| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 3.85 Millions
( RMB 3.4 Millions )
Premium Unpaid
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.16 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
665 ft² ( 61.8 m²)
Unit Price: @5,789 ( RMB @55,095 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
506 ft² ( 47.0 m² )
Unit Price: @7,609 ( RMB @72,417 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Ning Fung Court
New Territories Kwai Chung
Block and Unit: Low Floor(1-10|40/F),BLOCK D
Building age: 25 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.99 Lei Muk Road Kwai Chung
|
|
Shek Yam Estate( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Shek Yam East Estate( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Lei Muk Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Ning Fung Court
|
Flat 2, 30/F, Block C
2026-05-04 Land Registry |
650ft² |
HKD$5.88 M
@
$9,046
|
- |
|
Ning Fung Court
|
Flat 2, High, Ting Fung House (block C), Ning Fung Court
2026-04-09 Market Info |
650ft² |
HKD$5.88 M
@
$9,046
|
- |
|
Ning Fung Court
|
Flat 3, 25/F, Block B
2025-12-15 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
506ft² |
HKD$4.28 M
@
$8,458
|
+ 237.5% |
|
Ning Fung Court
|
Flat 5, 1/F, Block A
2025-12-02 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
650ft² |
HKD$5.7 M
@
$8,769
|
- 1.7% |
|
Ning Fung Court
|
Flat 3, Middle, Long Fung House (block B), Ning Fung Court
2025-11-19 Market Info |
506ft² |
HKD$4.28 M
@
$8,458
|
- |
|
Ning Fung Court
|
Flat 1, 28/F, Block B
2025-11-17 Land Registry |
650ft² |
HKD$5.4 M
@
$8,308
|
- |
|
Ning Fung Court
|
Flat 2, 9/F, Block C
2025-08-21 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
650ft² |
HKD$5.2 M
@
$8,000
|
+ 21.2% |
|
Ning Fung Court
|
Flat 3, 16/F, Block A
2025-08-12 Land Registry |
506ft² |
HKD$4.2 M
@
$8,300
|
- |
|
Ning Fung Court
|
Flat 4, Low, Block A
2025-07-31 Market Info 2 Rooms |
506ft² |
HKD$3.73 M
@
$7,372
|
- |
|
Ning Fung Court
|
Flat 7, 30/F, Block D
2025-07-08 Land Registry |
506ft² |
HKD$4.2 M
@
$8,300
|
+ 289.3% |
|
|
|
| omura_hk | |
| Hello%20Moon%20Yau%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Ning%20Fung%20Court%20Sell%20HKD%243.85%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3830927%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3830927%3Ft%3D1777869063%20%20 | |