No: 190655 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 12 Millions
( RMB 10.61 Millions )
Instant Valuation
The information and valuation on any property herein quoted are provided by the service provider of Hang Seng Bank Limited (Hang Seng) and are for reference only and are not binding on Hang Seng. Hang Seng does not warrant the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of any such information and valuation or whether they are fit for any purposes. Hang Seng also does not assume any liability for any reliance on such information and valuation by any person.
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$3.6 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
723 ft² ( 67.2 m²)
Unit Price: @16,598 ( RMB @157,967 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
592 ft² ( 55.0 m² )
Unit Price: @20,270 ( RMB @192,914 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Panorama Gardens
HK Island Western Mid-levels
Block and Unit: Unit D,High Floor(19-28|28/F),Panorama Gardens
Building age: 37 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.103 Robinson Road
|
|
Ying Wa Girls' School, Robinson Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Hospital Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Peaksville, Robinson Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Panorama Gardens
|
Flat E, 16/F, Panorama Gardens
2026-04-29 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
775ft² |
HKD$13.03 M
@
$16,813
|
- 13.1% |
|
Panorama Gardens
|
Flat C, Middle, Panorama Gardens
2026-04-26 Market Info 2 Rooms |
592ft² |
HKD$10.89 M
@
$18,395
|
- |
|
Panorama Gardens
|
Flat A, 20/F, Panorama Gardens
2026-04-21 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
712ft² |
HKD$12.68 M
@
$17,809
|
- 7.3% |
|
Panorama Gardens
|
Flat A, Middle, Panorama Gardens
2026-03-20 Market Info 2 Rooms |
712ft² |
HKD$12.68 M
@
$17,809
|
- |
|
Panorama Gardens
|
Flat D, 16/F, Panorama Gardens
2026-03-12 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
592ft² |
HKD$9.8 M
@
$16,554
|
+ 117.8% |
|
Panorama Gardens
|
Flat C, 15/F, Panorama Gardens
2026-01-02 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
592ft² |
HKD$9.88 M
@
$16,689
|
+ 58.4% |
|
Panorama Gardens
|
Flat C, 25/F, Panorama Gardens
2025-09-19 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
592ft² |
HKD$9.3 M
@
$15,709
|
- 5.1% |
|
Panorama Gardens
|
Flat C, High, Panorama Gardens
2025-08-18 Market Info 2 Rooms |
592ft² |
HKD$9.3 M
@
$15,709
|
- |
|
Panorama Gardens
|
Flat E, 15/F, Panorama Gardens
2025-08-15 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
775ft² |
HKD$13 M
@
$16,774
|
+ 47.7% |
|
Panorama Gardens
|
Flat C, 19/F, Panorama Gardens
2024-05-16 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
592ft² |
HKD$9.98 M
@
$16,858
|
- 5% |
|
|
|
| iamlavink | |
| Hello%20Lavine%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Panorama%20Gardens%20Sell%20HKD%2412%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3829373%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3829373%3Ft%3D1777881034%20%20 | |