No: H019477 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 5.99 Millions
( RMB 5.3 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.8 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
566 ft² ( 52.6 m²)
Unit Price: @10,583 ( RMB @100,846 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
368 ft² ( 34.2 m² )
Unit Price: @16,277 ( RMB @155,104 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Rejoice Court
Kowloon Mong Kok
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(7-17|17/F),Rejoice Court
Building age: 25 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.18 Fa Yuen Street
|
|
Mong Kok Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tung Choi Street, Argyle Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nelson Street Mong Kok (s18)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Rejoice Court
|
Flat A, 5/F, Rejoice Court
2025-06-10 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
406ft² |
HKD$4.75 M
@
$11,700
|
- 17.4% |
|
Rejoice Court
|
Flat B, 10/F, Rejoice Court
2023-05-08 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
368ft² |
HKD$5.6 M
@
$15,217
|
+ 80.6% |
|
Rejoice Court
|
Flat A, 7/F, Rejoice Court
2023-01-04 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
406ft² |
HKD$5.3 M
@
$13,054
|
+ 165% |
|
Rejoice Court
|
Flat B, 3/F, Rejoice Court
2022-05-11 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
368ft² |
HKD$6.14 M
@
$16,696
|
+ 205.2% |
|
Rejoice Court
|
Flat B, 9/F, Rejoice Court
2022-05-11 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
368ft² |
HKD$6.08 M
@
$16,522
|
+ 10.5% |
|
Rejoice Court
|
Flat A, 10/F, Rejoice Court
2022-04-22 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
406ft² |
HKD$6.18 M
@
$15,222
|
+ 32.1% |
|
Rejoice Court
|
Flat A, 5/F, Rejoice Court
2022-03-30 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
406ft² |
HKD$5.75 M
@
$14,163
|
+ 194.9% |
|
Rejoice Court
|
Flat A, 17/F, Rejoice Court
2022-01-18 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
368ft² |
HKD$6.12 M
@
$16,630
|
+ 138.3% |
|
|
|
| Jenwong1130 | |
| Hello%20Jenny%20Wong%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Rejoice%20Court%20Sell%20HKD%245.99%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3828822%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3828822%3Ft%3D1777531557%20%20 | |