No: A057918 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 20.75 Millions
( RMB 18.26 Millions )
Instant Valuation
The information and valuation on any property herein quoted are provided by the service provider of Hang Seng Bank Limited (Hang Seng) and are for reference only and are not binding on Hang Seng. Hang Seng does not warrant the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of any such information and valuation or whether they are fit for any purposes. Hang Seng also does not assume any liability for any reliance on such information and valuation by any person.
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$8.3 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
1,124 ft² ( 104.4 m²)
Unit Price: @18,461 ( RMB @174,909 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
817 ft² ( 75.9 m² )
Unit Price: @25,398 ( RMB @240,634 /m² )
|
| Estate |
The Masterpiece
Kowloon Tsim Sha Tsui
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(38-49|66/F),The Masterpiece
Building age: 17 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South east
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
2 Bathrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.18 Hanoi Road
|
|
Tsim Sha Tsui( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk
Tsim Sha Tsui Bbi - Haiphong Road (n4)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tsim Sha Tsui Bbi - Haiphong Road (n5)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
The Masterpiece
|
Flat H, 35/F, The Masterpiece
2026-04-27 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
939ft² |
HKD$24.68 M
@
$26,283
|
- 2.3% |
|
The Masterpiece
|
Flat H, Low, The Masterpiece
2026-03-31 Market Info 2 Rooms |
939ft² |
HKD$24.68 M
@
$26,283
|
- |
|
The Masterpiece
|
Flat E, 46/F, The Masterpiece
2026-03-13 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
1,016ft² |
HKD$32.55 M
@
$32,037
|
+ 7.7% |
|
The Masterpiece
|
Flat H, 50/F, The Masterpiece
2025-12-18 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
939ft² |
HKD$31.8 M
@
$33,866
|
+ 17.8% |
|
The Masterpiece
|
Flat D, 58/F, The Masterpiece
2025-12-08 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
1,713ft² |
HKD$58 M
@
$33,859
|
- 13.2% |
|
The Masterpiece
|
Flat D, 49/F, The Masterpiece
2025-12-03 Land Registry 1 Room |
604ft² |
HKD$17.5 M
@
$28,974
|
- 15% |
|
The Masterpiece
|
Flat H, Middle, The Masterpiece
2025-11-22 Market Info 2 Rooms |
939ft² |
HKD$31.8 M
@
$33,866
|
- |
|
The Masterpiece
|
Flat A, 32/F, The Masterpiece
2025-11-21 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
1,133ft² |
HKD$22.7 M
@
$20,035
|
- 10.3% |
|
The Masterpiece
|
Flat A, 67/F, The Masterpiece
2025-11-18 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
2,310ft² |
HKD$95.8 M
@
$41,472
|
+ 0.4% |
|
The Masterpiece
|
Flat A, Low, The Masterpiece
2025-10-16 Market Info 2 Rooms |
1,133ft² |
HKD$22.7 M
@
$20,035
|
- |
|
|
|
| patricklau3123 | |
| Hello%20Patrick%20Lau%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20The%20Masterpiece%20Sell%20HKD%2420.75%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3828763%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3828763%3Ft%3D1777876926%20%20 | |