No: CX47235469 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 20 Millions
( RMB 17.63 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$8 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
1,442 ft² ( 134.0 m² )
Unit Price: @13,870 ( RMB @131,574 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Laichikok Bay Garden
Kowloon Mei Foo
Block and Unit: High Floor(7-16|16/F),BLOCK D
Building age: 49 Year
|
| Room and Bathroom |
4 Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.272 Lai King Hill Road Kwai Chung
|
|
Lai Chi Kok Bay Garden( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Lai Chi Kok( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Lai Chi Kok Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
LaiChiKok Bay Garden
|
Flat 3, 3/F, Block A
2026-05-14 Land Registry |
426ft² |
HKD$3.7 M
@
$8,685
|
+ 277.6% |
|
LaiChiKok Bay Garden
|
Flat 5, 2/F, Block B
2026-05-13 Land Registry |
426ft² |
HKD$4.35 M
@
$10,211
|
+ 41.2% |
|
LaiChiKok Bay Garden
|
Flat B5, Low, Block B, Laichikok Bay Garden
2026-04-22 Market Info |
426ft² |
HKD$4.35 M
@
$10,211
|
- |
|
LaiChiKok Bay Garden
|
Flat 3, Low, Block A
2026-04-20 Market Info 2 Rooms |
426ft² |
HKD$3.7 M
@
$8,685
|
- |
|
LaiChiKok Bay Garden
|
Flat 3, 7/F, Block C
2026-04-20 Land Registry |
Gross 635ft² |
HKD$5.01 M
@
$7,890
|
+ 67% |
|
LaiChiKok Bay Garden
|
Flat 4, 4/F, Block C
2026-04-13 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
552ft² |
HKD$4.91 M
@
$8,895
|
+ 75.4% |
|
LaiChiKok Bay Garden
|
Flat 2, 20/F, Block A
2026-03-23 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
435ft² |
HKD$4.45 M
@
$10,230
|
- 4.3% |
|
LaiChiKok Bay Garden
|
Flat A2, High, Block A, Laichikok Bay Garden
2026-03-06 Market Info |
435ft² |
HKD$4.45 M
@
$10,230
|
- |
|
LaiChiKok Bay Garden
|
Flat 7, 5/F, Block B
2026-02-27 Land Registry 1 Room |
435ft² |
HKD$4.12 M
@
$9,471
|
+ 0.5% |
|
LaiChiKok Bay Garden
|
Flat 1, 8/F, Block C
2026-02-20 Land Registry |
532ft² |
HKD$4.88 M
@
$9,173
|
- |
|
|
|
| zh64147528 | |
| Hello%20Henry%20Zhang%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Laichikok%20Bay%20Garden%20Sell%20HKD%2420%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3828300%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3828300%3Ft%3D1777471440%20%20 | |