Harbour Park #3826741 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3826741
No: 034505 (by agent)

Sham Shui Po Harbour Park [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(3-15|29/F)
Super Cheap First-Time Investment Property | Beautiful Decoration

Apartment
Apartment
Henderson
Normal Ads
18 days ago posted
Visited#302
View
Decoration
Mountain view
Garden view
Elegant
Created:2026-04-28 | Updated:2026-04-28
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 3.2 Millions ( RMB 2.83 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$0.96 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
214 ft² ( 19.9 m² )
Unit Price: @14,953 ( RMB @142,488 /m² )
Estate
Harbour Park
Kowloon Sham Shui Po
Block and Unit: Low Floor(3-15|29/F),Harbour Park
Building age: 8 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
Studio 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
208 Tung Chau Street
Nam Cheong Street Sham Shui Po( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Chinese Public Dispensary Sham Shui Po( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Yee Kuk Street, Nam Cheong Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop B, No. 73 Kimberley Road, New Landwide Commercial Building, Tsim Sha Tsui, Kln.
Company License Number: C-102174
Sell: 139 Rental: 276
Sirius Property World One Company Limited

Contact

Kenneth Chan Name Card

Personal License Number: S-712594

Tel:  852-91624xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Hoey Chung Name Card

Personal License Number: S-650331

Tel:  852-64653xxx

Tel:  86-13068472xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Ida Lo Name Card

Personal License Number: S-661478

Tel:  852-95804xxx

Janice Huang

Personal License Number: S-681294

Tel:  852-54925xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Harbour Park - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-11
Land Registry
1 Room
275ft²
HKD$4.1 M
@ $14,909
+ 3.5%
2026-03-17
Land Registry
1 Room
276ft²
HKD$4.18 M
@ $15,145
- 16.4%
2026-02-10
Land Registry
1 Room
276ft²
HKD$4.1 M
@ $14,855
+ 0.6%
2026-02-04
Land Registry
1 Room
276ft²
HKD$3.9 M
@ $14,130
- 10.9%
2026-01-22
Land Registry
1 Room
275ft²
HKD$4.1 M
@ $14,909
- 11.9%
2026-01-06
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
276ft²
HKD$4.1 M
@ $14,855
-
2026-01-05
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
276ft²
HKD$4.1 M
@ $14,855
-
2025-12-10
Land Registry
204ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $14,706
+ 5.3%
2025-10-31
Land Registry
214ft²
HKD$2.85 M
@ $13,318
- 27.7%
2025-09-12
Land Registry
204ft²
HKD$2.85 M
@ $13,971
- 7.7%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.