No: J 890070 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 14.6 Millions
( RMB 12.86 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$4.38 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
545 ft² ( 50.6 m² )
Unit Price: @26,789 ( RMB @253,969 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Topside Residence
Kowloon Jordan
Block and Unit: Unit A,Low Floor(12-23|31/F),TOWER A2
Building age: 1 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
350 Nathan Road
|
|
Jordan( Mtr Station )
4 min Walk
Austin( Mtr Station )
8 min Walk
Hong Kong West Kowloon( Mtr Station )
8 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Topside Residence
|
Flat E, 20/F, Tower A2
2026-05-21 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
377ft² |
HKD$7.3 M
@
$19,369
|
- |
|
Topside Residence
|
Flat F, Middle, Tower A1, Topside Residences
2026-05-19 Market Info 1 Room |
272ft² |
HKD$6.35 M
@
$23,346
|
- |
|
Topside Residence
|
Flat B, 15/F, Tower A1
2026-04-29 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
416ft² |
HKD$9.06 M
@
$21,776
|
- |
|
Topside Residence
|
Flat G, 22/F, Tower A2
2026-04-28 Land Registry 1 Room |
272ft² |
HKD$5.78 M
@
$21,239
|
- |
|
Topside Residence
|
Flat C, 21/F, Tower A2
2026-04-24 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
423ft² |
HKD$11 M
@
$26,005
|
+ 21.6% |
|
Topside Residence
|
Flat G, 22/F, Tower A1
2026-04-16 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
385ft² |
HKD$7.76 M
@
$20,166
|
- |
|
Topside Residence
|
Flat G, 16/F, Tower A2
2026-04-16 Land Registry 1 Room |
270ft² |
HKD$5.33 M
@
$19,741
|
- |
|
Topside Residence
|
Flat F, 22/F, Tower A1
2026-04-16 Land Registry 1 Room |
272ft² |
HKD$5.32 M
@
$19,570
|
- |
|
Topside Residence
|
Flat F, 18/F, Tower A2
2026-04-15 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
377ft² |
HKD$7.24 M
@
$19,202
|
- |
|
Topside Residence
|
Flat F, 17/F, Tower A1
2026-04-15 Land Registry 1 Room |
269ft² |
HKD$5.17 M
@
$19,216
|
- |
|
|
|
| Jylai99 | |
| Hello%20Jacky%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Topside%20Residence%20Sell%20HKD%2414.6%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3826249%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3826249%3Ft%3D1777348216%20%20 | |