Harbour Place #3824561 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3824561
No: 260426A (by agent)

Hung Hom Harbour Place [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(2-11|37/F),Tower 1
Urgent Sale, Viewings Welcome, Beautifully Decorated, Southeast Facing.

Welcome to schedule a viewing. Beautifully decorated, southeast-facing.
Due to the large number of listings, not all properties are listed here. For inquiries, please call/WhatsApp/WeChat: LAU

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Normal Ads
19 days ago posted
Visited#279
Created:2026-04-26 | Updated:2026-05-10
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 9.88 Millions ( RMB 8.7 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.96 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
770 ft² ( 71.5 m²)
Unit Price: @12,831 ( RMB @121,675 /m² )
Saleable Area
590 ft² ( 54.8 m² )
Unit Price: @16,746 ( RMB @158,800 /m² )
Estate
Harbour Place
Kowloon Hung Hom
Block and Unit: Low Floor(2-11|37/F),TOWER 1
Building age: 23 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.8 Oi King Street
Hung Lok Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Harbourview Horizon, Hung Lok Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Hung Hom (hung Luen Road) Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: G/f, 1 Ming On St. Hung Hom, Kln
Company License Number: E-147159
Sell: 2 Rental: 2
Shun Hing Property Agency Co.

Contact

Ice Lau

Personal License Number: S099857

Tel:  852-98376xxx

Susan Wong

Personal License Number: E-147159

Tel:  852-92791xxx

Tel:  852-23331xxx

Harbour Place - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-14
Market Info
2 Rooms
481ft²
HKD$8.58 M
@ $17,838
-
Harbour Place | Flat B, 16/F, Tower 2
2026-05-08
Land Registry
3 Rooms
593ft²
HKD$9.5 M
@ $16,020
+ 400%
2026-05-08
Market Info
3 Rooms
593ft²
HKD$10.65 M
@ $17,960
-
Harbour Place | Flat H, 5/F, Tower 5
2026-05-05
Land Registry
3 Rooms
590ft²
HKD$9.25 M
@ $15,678
+ 152.4%
Harbour Place | Flat E, 15/F, Tower 5
2026-04-30
Land Registry
2 Rooms
481ft²
HKD$8.32 M
@ $17,297
+ 60%
Harbour Place | Flat F, 30/F, Tower 6
2026-04-30
Land Registry
2 Rooms
432ft²
HKD$8.3 M
@ $19,213
- 1.2%
2026-04-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
590ft²
HKD$9.53 M
@ $16,149
-
Harbour Place | Flat J, 35/F, Tower 3
2026-04-28
Land Registry
3 Rooms
589ft²
HKD$10.5 M
@ $17,827
+ 52.2%
Harbour Place | Flat A, 27/F, Tower 3
2026-04-27
Land Registry
2 Rooms
432ft²
HKD$7.7 M
@ $17,824
+ 10%
Harbour Place | Flat C, 16/F, Tower 6
2026-04-27
Land Registry
3 Rooms
590ft²
HKD$9.55 M
@ $16,186
+ 27.3%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.