Bo Lun Building #3819448 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3819448
No: 072285 (by agent)

Yau Ma Tei Bo Lun Building [Agency Ads]
Unit B,High Floor(10-20|20/F)
精選兩房【寶倫大廈】多窗開揚.平地電梯.臨近地鐵

歡迎電話 / WhatsApp查詢,24小時熱線 :
KEN 6358 0081

【兩房一廳 新淨裝修】
【平地電梯 多窗開揚】
【間隔方正 開則實用】
【交通方便 5分鐘地鐵站】
【24小時保安 管理完善】
【歡迎致電 / Whatsapp查詢】

* 盡心盡力 忠誠待客 *
* 歡迎業主 電話放盤 *
* 歡迎合作 Whatsapp報盤*

駿輝地產分行地址:
佐敦渡船街38號建邦商業大廈2號地鋪
油麻地碧街28號大安樓地鋪

Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Normal Ads
21 days ago posted
Visited#230
Decoration
Units' Feature
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Created:2026-04-22 | Updated:2026-05-09
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 4.7 Millions ( RMB 4.14 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.41 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
480 ft² ( 44.6 m²)
Unit Price: @9,792 ( RMB @92,774 /m² )
Saleable Area
308 ft² ( 28.6 m² )
Unit Price: @15,260 ( RMB @144,581 /m² )
Estate
Bo Lun Building
Kowloon Yau Ma Tei
Block and Unit: Unit B,High Floor(10-20|20/F),Bo Lun Building
Building age: 34 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.28 Battery Street
Saigon Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Shanghai Street, Jordan Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Shanghai Street Jordan( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 2, G/f., Keybond Commercial Building, No. 38 Ferry Street, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-080164
Sell: 126 Rental: 64

Contact

Ken Yuen

Personal License Number: S-625895

Tel:  852-63580xxx

Kathy Yeung Name Card

Personal License Number: E-441493

Tel:  852-60746xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Li Meixin Name Card

Personal License Number: E-458372

Tel:  852-95557xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Timmy Lai Name Card

Personal License Number: S-318674

Tel:  852-96126xxx

Bo Lun Building - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-10
Land Registry
2 Rooms
308ft²
HKD$3.72 M
@ $12,062
- 8.9%
2026-03-06
Land Registry
Gross 480ft²
HKD$3.74 M
@ $7,788
+ 281.4%
2026-01-23
Land Registry
2 Rooms
308ft²
HKD$3.6 M
@ $11,688
- 7.2%
2025-12-02
Land Registry
Gross 480ft²
HKD$3.88 M
@ $8,083
+ 138.3%
2023-07-13
Land Registry
2 Rooms
308ft²
HKD$4.65 M
@ $15,097
+ 10.7%
2021-08-04
Land Registry
2 Rooms
308ft²
HKD$5 M
@ $16,234
+ 195.3%
2021-06-24
Land Registry
2 Rooms
308ft²
HKD$4.9 M
@ $15,909
-
2021-05-03
Land Registry
2 Rooms
308ft²
HKD$4.08 M
@ $13,247
+ 147.3%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.