Wyler Gardens #3817372 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3817372
No: hp012888 (by agent)

To Kwa Wan Wyler Gardens [Agency Ads]
Unit 4,High Floor(5-14|14/F),Block F,Chong Chien Court
Real Deal!! Guaranteed Brand New And Beautiful Renovation!! Southeast-Facing High-Rise With Great Li

[Viewing appointments are welcome]
♡ There are supermarkets and markets nearby, it's so convenient I don't know how to describe it♡ It makes life so convenient and solves so many problems.
[Extremely convenient transportation]
✓ Approximately 5 minutes walk to MTR To Kwa Wan Station ✓ Multiple cross-harbour buses take approximately 15 minutes to Hong Kong Island

Apartment
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Normal Ads
27 days ago posted
Visited#589
View
Decoration
Units' Feature
City view
Luxury
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Created:2026-04-20 | Updated:2026-04-20
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 4.2 Millions ( RMB 3.72 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.26 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
471 ft² ( 43.8 m²)
Unit Price: @8,917 ( RMB @84,970 /m² )
Saleable Area
376 ft² ( 34.9 m² )
Unit Price: @11,170 ( RMB @106,439 /m² )
Estate
Wyler Gardens CHONG CHIEN COURT
Kowloon To Kwa Wan
Block and Unit: Unit 4,High Floor(5-14|14/F),BLOCK F,CHONG CHIEN COURT
Building age: 48 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.113 Mei King Street
Kwei Chow Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Kwei Chow Street, To Kwa Wan Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Sheung Heung Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍土瓜灣浙江街40號益豐大廈地下a5-a
Company License Number: E-134432-A000
Sell: 22 Rental: 12
Kam Tat Property Agency

Contact

Calvin Hui

Personal License Number: S-249698

Tel:  852-60500xxx

Tel:  852-26271xxx

Ms Lam Name Card

Personal License Number: E-134432

Tel:  852-92397xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Rita Kwok

Personal License Number: S-370234

Tel:  852-63413xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Wyler Gardens - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-07
Land Registry
2 Rooms
456ft²
HKD$5.18 M
@ $11,360
+ 342.7%
2026-04-24
Land Registry
2 Rooms
426ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $9,390
+ 220%
2026-04-24
Land Registry
2 Rooms
426ft²
HKD$4.85 M
@ $11,385
- 6%
2026-04-17
Land Registry
2 Rooms
Gross 543ft²
HKD$5.08 M
@ $9,355
+ 27%
2026-04-14
Market Info
2 Rooms
423ft²
HKD$4.93 M
@ $11,655
-
2026-04-10
Land Registry
2 Rooms
456ft²
HKD$5.3 M
@ $11,623
-
2026-03-06
Land Registry
2 Rooms
Gross 507ft²
HKD$4.1 M
@ $8,087
-
2026-03-03
Land Registry
2 Rooms
409ft²
HKD$5.08 M
@ $12,421
+ 124.8%
2026-02-26
Land Registry
2 Rooms
386ft²
HKD$3.9 M
@ $10,104
+ 245.1%
2026-01-26
Land Registry
2 Rooms
409ft²
HKD$3.98 M
@ $9,731
+ 76.1%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.