Ultima #3816339 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3816339
No: CP12832687 (by agent)

Ho Man Tin Ultima [Agency Ads]
Unit B,Low Floor(5-16|25/F),Tower 2,Ultima Phase 2
Ultima Ho Man Tin|3-Bedroom Suite Home With Private Lift Lobby

Prestigious residence at 23 Fat Kwong Street, Ho Man Tin, developed by Sun Hung Kai.
3 bedrooms with 2 ensuites, spacious living and dining area, plus maid’s room and toilet.
Private lift lobby enhances privacy and adds to the luxury residential feel.
Comes with a balcony and enjoys easy access to Ho Man Tin MTR Station.
Professional one-stop property service available. Contact us for a viewing.

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Normal Ads
1 month ago posted
Visited#298
Good school zone
Created:2026-04-19 | Updated:2026-04-19
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 46.8 Millions ( RMB 41.22 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$23.4 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 50%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
1,708 ft² ( 158.7 m² )
Unit Price: @27,400 ( RMB @259,762 /m² )
Estate
Ultima ULTIMA PHASE 2
Kowloon Ho Man Tin
Block and Unit: Unit B,Low Floor(5-16|25/F),Tower 2,ULTIMA PHASE 2
Building age: 10 Year
Direction (Living Room)
West
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 23 Fat Kong Street
Shun Yung Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Shun Yung Street, Fat Kwong Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Ping Chi Street, Chatham Road North( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 9, G/f, Homantin Plaza, 80 Fat Kwong Street, Ho Man Tin, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 20
Ricacorp Properties Limited

Contact

Kenny Name Card

Personal License Number: E-492421

Tel:  852-93900xxx

Tel:  86-19519058xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Ultima - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-21
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,142ft²
HKD$28.58 M
@ $25,026
-
2026-05-21
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,142ft²
HKD$28.58 M
@ $25,026
-
2026-05-05
Land Registry
3 Rooms
994ft²
HKD$23.08 M
@ $23,219
- 21.8%
2026-04-29
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,723ft²
HKD$43.8 M
@ $25,421
-
2026-04-29
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,723ft²
HKD$43.8 M
@ $25,421
-
2026-04-16
Market Info
3 Rooms
894ft²
HKD$23.08 M
@ $25,817
-
2026-04-16
Market Info
3 Rooms
894ft²
HKD$23.08 M
@ $25,817
-
2026-04-14
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,160ft²
HKD$30.8 M
@ $26,552
- 12.7%
2026-04-14
Land Registry
4 Rooms
Carpark
1,738ft²
HKD$61.8 M
@ $35,558
- 7.1%
2026-04-08
Land Registry
Carpark
3,173ft²
HKD$215.86 M
@ $68,029
+ 16.3%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.