Wyler Gardens #3814799 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3814799
No: SFA (by agent)

To Kwa Wan Wyler Gardens [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(5-14|14/F),Block B,Wei Chien Court, Middle Floor
《偉恆昌新村 》 2房開揚 可3房 內園清靜 交吉約睇

土瓜灣道333-359號,於1978年1月開始落成,屋苑分為3期,由30座樓宇組成,共有2,730個單位。實用面積為330至588平方呎,屋苑內設有餐飲設施;交通便利,步行至港鐵時間約6分鐘,小學校網在34區,中學校區在九龍城。

Apartment
Apartment
Normal Ads
30 days ago posted
Visited#414
View
Good view
Created:2026-04-18 | Updated:2026-04-23
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 4.98 Millions ( RMB 4.41 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.49 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
490 ft² ( 45.5 m²)
Unit Price: @10,163 ( RMB @96,844 /m² )
Saleable Area
419 ft² ( 38.9 m² )
Unit Price: @11,885 ( RMB @113,253 /m² )
Estate
Wyler Gardens WEI CHIEN COURT
Kowloon To Kwa Wan
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(5-14|14/F),BLOCK B,WEI CHIEN COURT
Building age: 48 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.113 Mei King Street
Kwei Chow Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Kwei Chow Street, To Kwa Wan Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Sheung Heung Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop A, No.19a Station Lane,hung Hom, Kln /shop 52a, G/f, Hung Hom Square,37-39 Ma Tau Wai Rd, Hung Hom,, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-058761
Sell: 484 Rental: 32
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd

Contact

Virginia Chiang

Personal License Number: S-472444

Tel:  852-90494xxx

Tel:  852-25553xxx

Top Rise Property

Personal License Number: C-058761

Tel:  852-94294xxx

Tel:  852-25558xxx

Wyler Gardens - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-07
Land Registry
2 Rooms
456ft²
HKD$5.18 M
@ $11,360
+ 342.7%
2026-04-24
Land Registry
2 Rooms
426ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $9,390
+ 220%
2026-04-24
Land Registry
2 Rooms
426ft²
HKD$4.85 M
@ $11,385
- 6%
2026-04-17
Land Registry
2 Rooms
Gross 543ft²
HKD$5.08 M
@ $9,355
+ 27%
2026-04-14
Market Info
2 Rooms
423ft²
HKD$4.93 M
@ $11,655
-
2026-04-10
Land Registry
2 Rooms
456ft²
HKD$5.3 M
@ $11,623
-
2026-03-06
Land Registry
2 Rooms
Gross 507ft²
HKD$4.1 M
@ $8,087
-
2026-03-03
Land Registry
2 Rooms
409ft²
HKD$5.08 M
@ $12,421
+ 124.8%
2026-02-26
Land Registry
2 Rooms
386ft²
HKD$3.9 M
@ $10,104
+ 245.1%
2026-01-26
Land Registry
2 Rooms
409ft²
HKD$3.98 M
@ $9,731
+ 76.1%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.