No: 13887 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 3.6 Millions
( RMB 3.18 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.08 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
393 ft² ( 36.5 m²)
Unit Price: @9,160 ( RMB @87,047 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
290 ft² ( 26.9 m² )
Unit Price: @12,414 ( RMB @117,970 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Lai Yue Building
Kowloon Kwun Tong
Block and Unit: Low Floor(2-11|28/F),Lai Yue Building
Building age: 36 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.3 Horse Shoe Lane
|
|
Kwun Tong Bbi - Millennium City (u3)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Millennium City (u4)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Kwun Tong Bbi - Millennium City (u2)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Lai Yue Building
|
Flat E, 12/F, Lai Yue Building
2026-05-15 Land Registry |
293ft² |
HKD$3.35 M
@
$11,433
|
- |
|
Lai Yue Building
|
Flat D, 16/F, Lai Yue Building
2025-12-09 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
290ft² |
HKD$3.28 M
@
$11,310
|
- 34.4% |
|
Lai Yue Building
|
Flat F, 3/F, Lai Yue Building
2025-12-09 Land Registry |
Gross 390ft² |
HKD$3.6 M
@
$9,231
|
- |
|
Lai Yue Building
|
Flat B, 18/F, Lai Yue Building
2025-09-15 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
293ft² |
HKD$3.55 M
@
$12,116
|
- 28.6% |
|
Lai Yue Building
|
Flat C, 27/F, Lai Yue Building
2025-08-21 Land Registry |
290ft² |
HKD$3.88 M
@
$13,379
|
+ 94% |
|
Lai Yue Building
|
Flat A, 24/F, Lai Yue Building
2025-03-26 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
299ft² |
HKD$3.52 M
@
$11,773
|
- 27.1% |
|
Lai Yue Building
|
Flat B, 8/F, Lai Yue Building
2025-01-23 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
293ft² |
HKD$3.35 M
@
$11,433
|
- 29.6% |
|
Lai Yue Building
|
Flat B, 23/F, Lai Yue Building
2024-12-02 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
293ft² |
HKD$3.35 M
@
$11,433
|
+ 171.3% |
|
Lai Yue Building
|
Flat E, 21/F, Lai Yue Building
2024-11-22 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
293ft² |
HKD$3.09 M
@
$10,539
|
- 35% |
|
Lai Yue Building
|
Flat B, 28/F, Lai Yue Building
2024-02-20 Land Registry |
293ft² |
HKD$3.43 M
@
$11,706
|
- |
|
|
|
| j91603423 | |
| Hello%20Jason%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Lai%20Yue%20Building%20Sell%20HKD%243.6%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3801000%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3801000%3Ft%3D1779073281%20%20 | |