No: CI72177044 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 27.8 Millions
( RMB 24.54 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$11.12 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
1,218 ft² ( 113.2 m²)
Unit Price: @22,824 ( RMB @216,896 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
959 ft² ( 89.1 m² )
Unit Price: @28,989 ( RMB @275,481 /m² )
|
| Estate |
One Silversea
Kowloon Olympic
Block and Unit: Unit B,High Floor(30-40|46/F),TOWER 7
Building age: 20 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.18 Hoi Fai Road
|
|
Island Harbourview( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
The Long Beach, Hoi Fai Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
The Long Beach( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
One SilverSea
|
Flat C, 40/F, Tower 6
2026-05-20 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
665ft² |
HKD$15.9 M
@
$23,910
|
+ 5.4% |
|
One SilverSea
|
Flat B, 26/F, Tower 1
2026-05-20 Land Registry 4 Rooms |
1,206ft² |
HKD$35.55 M
@
$29,478
|
+ 45.8% |
|
One SilverSea
|
Flat A, High, Tower 7, One Silversea
2026-05-18 Market Info 3 Rooms |
968ft² |
HKD$25.8 M
@
$26,653
|
- |
|
One SilverSea
|
Flat C, Middle, Tower 6, One Silversea
2026-05-13 Market Info 3 Rooms |
665ft² |
HKD$16 M
@
$24,060
|
- |
|
One SilverSea
|
Flat C, 35/F, Tower 8
2026-05-11 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
665ft² |
HKD$13.5 M
@
$20,301
|
+ 84.5% |
|
One SilverSea
|
Flat C, High, Tower 6, One Silversea
2026-05-11 Market Info 3 Rooms |
665ft² |
HKD$15.9 M
@
$23,910
|
- |
|
One SilverSea
|
Flat B, Middle, Tower 1, One Silversea
2026-05-10 Market Info 4 Rooms |
1,206ft² |
HKD$35.55 M
@
$29,478
|
- |
|
One SilverSea
|
Flat B, 37/F, Tower 5
2026-04-24 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
957ft² |
HKD$27.1 M
@
$28,318
|
+ 69.4% |
|
One SilverSea
|
Flat C, 25/F, Tower 8
2026-03-24 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
665ft² |
HKD$13.88 M
@
$20,872
|
+ 101.5% |
|
One SilverSea
|
Flat C, Middle, Tower 8, One Silversea
2026-03-17 Market Info 3 Rooms |
665ft² |
HKD$13.88 M
@
$20,872
|
- |
|
|
|
| aprchan0406 | |
| Hello%20April%20Chan%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20One%20Silversea%20Sell%20HKD%2427.8%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3799441%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3799441%3Ft%3D1775404384%20%20 | |