| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Price Negotiable
Premium Paid / Free in Market
|
| Gross Area |
474 ft² ( 44.0 m²)
|
| Saleable Area |
407 ft² ( 37.8 m² )
|
| Estate |
Richland Gardens
Kowloon Kowloon Bay
Block and Unit: Unit F,Low Floor(1-10|33/F),BLOCK 8
Building age: 41 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.80 Wang Kwong Road
|
|
Richland Gardens Shopping Centre( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Richland Gardens Shopping Centre, Wang Kwong Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Block 13 Richland Gardens( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Richland Gardens
|
Flat E, 3/F, Block 17
2026-05-21 Land Registry |
452ft² |
HKD$4 M
@
$8,850
|
+ 132.6% |
|
Richland Gardens
|
Flat F, 16/F, Block 8
2026-05-20 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
Gross 474ft² |
HKD$4.3 M
@
$9,072
|
+ 314.3% |
|
Richland Gardens
|
Flat H, 8/F, Block 7
2026-05-18 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
Gross 516ft² |
HKD$3.12 M
@
$6,047
|
- |
|
Richland Gardens
|
Flat C, High, Block 17, Richland Gardens
2026-05-14 Market Info 2 Rooms |
407ft² |
HKD$4.3 M
@
$10,565
|
- |
|
Richland Gardens
|
Flat A, 11/F, Block 16
2026-05-13 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
407ft² |
HKD$4.08 M
@
$10,025
|
+ 65.9% |
|
Richland Gardens
|
Flat H, 30/F, Block 16
2026-05-12 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
407ft² |
HKD$4.4 M
@
$10,811
|
+ 76% |
|
Richland Gardens
|
Flat C, 10/F, Block 7
2026-05-11 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
407ft² |
HKD$4.26 M
@
$10,467
|
- 4.9% |
|
Richland Gardens
|
Flat A, 12/F, Block 9
2026-05-08 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
407ft² |
HKD$4.07 M
@
$10,000
|
- 27.3% |
|
Richland Gardens
|
Flat F, High, Block 12
2026-05-07 Market Info 2 Rooms |
407ft² |
HKD$4.39 M
@
$10,786
|
- |
|
Richland Gardens
|
Flat F, 15/F, Block 17
2026-05-07 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
Gross 474ft² |
HKD$4 M
@
$8,439
|
- |
|
|
|
| wa68746199 | |
| Hello%20Fong%20Yuen%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Richland%20Gardens%20Price%20Negotiable%20Property%28ID%3A3797396%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3797396%3Ft%3D1777552601%20%20 | |