Tsz Oi Court #3797380 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3797380
No: SA358462 (by agent)

Wong Tai Sin Tsz Oi Court [Agency Ads]
Unit 2,Mid Floor(11-20|40/F),Block K, Middle Floor
Jin Hui Is Available For Cooperation >> Jimmy Guarantees Real-Time Listings Of 3-Bedroom Apartments

@@WhatsApp available, 24/7 for action. We'll do everything we can to fully answer your mortgage and legal questions.
@@Welcome to cooperate. 15 years of continuous service in this area. Speaking frankly and responding quickly.@@Wong Tai Sin District Coverage
1) Joining period: 2000.
2) Developer: Housing Authority.
3) School network: (Primary school: K45) (Secondary school: Wong Tai Sin)
4) Number of seats: 12 buildings, 4024 units (including Phase III)
5) Facilities inside and outside the ...

Apartment
Home Ownership
Normal Ads
2 months ago posted
Visited#714
Decoration
Luxury
Created:2026-04-04 | Updated:2026-05-23
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 5.8 Millions ( RMB 5.12 Millions )
Premium Unpaid
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.74 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
851 ft² ( 79.1 m²)
Unit Price: @6,816 ( RMB @64,772 /m² )
Saleable Area
650 ft² ( 60.4 m² )
Unit Price: @8,923 ( RMB @84,795 /m² )
Estate
Tsz Oi Court
Kowloon Wong Tai Sin
Block and Unit: Unit 2,Mid Floor(11-20|40/F),BLOCK K
Building age: 26 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.120 Tsz Wan Shan Road
Oi Fu House Tsz Oi Court, Tsz Wan Shan Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Oi Fu House( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tsz Wan Shan (north) Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: W1 G/f, 80 Shung Ling Street, San Po Kong, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-025611
Sell: 204 Rental: 45
Gamway Property Agency Limited San Po Kong Branch

Contact

Jimmy Chan Name Card

Personal License Number: E-339489

Tel:  852-69329xxx

Tsz Oi Court - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Tsz Oi Court | Flat 4, 4/F, Block F
2026-05-11
Land Registry
Gross 808ft²
HKD$5.2 M
@ $6,436
+ 202.3%
2026-05-08
Land Registry
650ft²
HKD$5.48 M
@ $8,431
+ 139.2%
2026-04-22
Land Registry
506ft²
HKD$4.28 M
@ $8,458
+ 141.7%
2026-04-21
Land Registry
Gross 694ft²
HKD$4.9 M
@ $7,061
+ 270.4%
2026-04-14
Land Registry
Gross 829ft²
HKD$5.48 M
@ $6,610
+ 253.1%
Tsz Oi Court | Flat 8, 9/F, Block L
2026-04-09
Land Registry
506ft²
HKD$4.1 M
@ $8,103
+ 228.3%
2026-03-11
Land Registry
Gross 516ft²
HKD$3.6 M
@ $6,977
+ 275.2%
2026-03-06
Land Registry
645ft²
HKD$0.16 M
@ $255
- 89.4%
2026-03-06
Market Info
650ft²
HKD$5.48 M
@ $8,431
-
2026-02-26
Land Registry
Gross 694ft²
HKD$4.2 M
@ $6,052
+ 227.1%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.