| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Price Negotiable
|
| Saleable Area |
1,403 ft² ( 130.3 m² )
|
| Estate |
Grand Homm
Kowloon Ho Man Tin
Block and Unit: Unit A,Mid Floor(G-11|28/F),TOWER 2
Building age: 5 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South west
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.17 Sheung Shing Street
|
|
King Man House Ho Man Tin Estate( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Ho Man Tin Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ho Man Tin Estate( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Grand Homm
|
Flat D, 25/F, Tower 3
2026-05-18 Land Registry |
939ft² |
HKD$18.4 M
@
$19,600
|
- |
|
Grand Homm
|
Flat C, 18/F, Tower 7
2026-05-15 Land Registry |
848ft² |
HKD$18.33 M
@
$21,616
|
- |
|
Grand Homm
|
Flat C, 3/F, Tower 2
2026-05-14 Land Registry |
1,244ft² |
HKD$21.28 M
@
$17,110
|
- |
|
Grand Homm
|
Flat C, 2/F, Tower 2
2026-05-14 Land Registry |
1,244ft² |
HKD$21.27 M
@
$17,100
|
- |
|
Grand Homm
|
Flat D, 26/F, Tower 3
2026-05-12 Land Registry |
939ft² |
HKD$18.61 M
@
$19,820
|
- |
|
Grand Homm
|
Flat B, 12/F, Tower 6
2026-05-11 Land Registry |
1,380ft² |
HKD$28.15 M
@
$20,400
|
- |
|
Grand Homm
|
Flat B, 3/F, Tower 1
2026-05-11 Land Registry |
1,447ft² |
HKD$31.33 M
@
$21,650
|
- |
|
Grand Homm
|
Flat C, 5/F, Tower 2
2026-05-11 Land Registry |
1,244ft² |
HKD$21.3 M
@
$17,120
|
- |
|
Grand Homm
|
Flat A, 5/F, Tower 7
2026-05-08 Land Registry |
1,401ft² |
HKD$29.21 M
@
$20,850
|
- |
|
Grand Homm
|
Flat A, 12/F, Tower 7
2026-05-07 Land Registry |
1,401ft² |
HKD$31.1 M
@
$22,200
|
- |