| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 4.58 Millions
( RMB 4.04 Millions )
Premium Paid / Free in Market
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.37 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
516 ft² ( 47.9 m²)
Unit Price: @8,876 ( RMB @84,348 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
447 ft² ( 41.5 m² )
Unit Price: @10,246 ( RMB @97,367 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Richland Gardens
Kowloon Kowloon Bay
Block and Unit: High Floor(25-34|34/F),BLOCK 13
Building age: 37 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.80 Wang Kwong Road
|
|
Richland Gardens Shopping Centre( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Richland Gardens Shopping Centre, Wang Kwong Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Block 13 Richland Gardens( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Richland Gardens
|
Flat E, 3/F, Block 17
2026-05-21 Land Registry |
452ft² |
HKD$4 M
@
$8,850
|
+ 132.6% |
|
Richland Gardens
|
Flat F, 16/F, Block 8
2026-05-20 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
Gross 474ft² |
HKD$4.3 M
@
$9,072
|
+ 314.3% |
|
Richland Gardens
|
Flat H, 8/F, Block 7
2026-05-18 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
Gross 516ft² |
HKD$3.12 M
@
$6,047
|
- |
|
Richland Gardens
|
Flat C, High, Block 17, Richland Gardens
2026-05-14 Market Info 2 Rooms |
407ft² |
HKD$4.3 M
@
$10,565
|
- |
|
Richland Gardens
|
Flat A, 11/F, Block 16
2026-05-13 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
407ft² |
HKD$4.08 M
@
$10,025
|
+ 65.9% |
|
Richland Gardens
|
Flat H, 30/F, Block 16
2026-05-12 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
407ft² |
HKD$4.4 M
@
$10,811
|
+ 76% |
|
Richland Gardens
|
Flat C, 10/F, Block 7
2026-05-11 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
407ft² |
HKD$4.26 M
@
$10,467
|
- 4.9% |
|
Richland Gardens
|
Flat A, 12/F, Block 9
2026-05-08 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
407ft² |
HKD$4.07 M
@
$10,000
|
- 27.3% |
|
Richland Gardens
|
Flat F, High, Block 12
2026-05-07 Market Info 2 Rooms |
407ft² |
HKD$4.39 M
@
$10,786
|
- |
|
Richland Gardens
|
Flat F, 15/F, Block 17
2026-05-07 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
Gross 474ft² |
HKD$4 M
@
$8,439
|
- |