Phoenix Court #3793959 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3793959
No: M201192322 (by agent)

Kowloon Tong Phoenix Court [Agency Ads]
Unit B4, Mid Floor, Block B, Low Floor
The Only Vacant Property Under 10 Million In The 41 School Network Broadcast Drive

41 Top Schools Network️ Last HKD 10 Million Unit in Broadcast Drive, Three-Bedroom Apartment, Vacant, 752 sq ft, Two Bathrooms, and Parking Space
Only one available for sale under 10 million, vacant unit. Inquiries welcome.

Apartment
Apartment
Normal Ads
2 months ago posted
Visited#394
Good school zone
Created:2026-04-01 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 10 Millions ( RMB 8.81 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
753 ft² ( 70.0 m² )
Unit Price: @13,280 ( RMB @125,977 /m² )
Estate
Phoenix Court
Kowloon Kowloon Tong
Block and Unit: Unit B4,Mid Floor,Block B
Building age: 49 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North east
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.34 Broadcast Drive
Fessenden Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Peninsula Heights( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Marconi Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍九龍塘伯爵街4號地舖
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 52 Rental: 4
Midland Realty International Limited

Contact

Vincent Tang Name Card

Personal License Number: S-623205

Tel:  852-63386xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Phoenix Court - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Phoenix Court | Flat D3, 6/F, Block D
2026-05-08
Land Registry
Carpark
710ft²
HKD$9.1 M
@ $12,817
+ 111.6%
Phoenix Court | Flat C1, 8/F, Block C
2026-03-23
Land Registry
Carpark
510ft²
HKD$6.06 M
@ $11,882
+ 304%
Phoenix Court | Flat B2, 3/F, Block B
2026-03-19
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
802ft²
HKD$9.48 M
@ $11,820
- 1%
Phoenix Court | Flat H1, 7/F, Block H
2026-03-03
Land Registry
2 Rooms
Carpark
556ft²
HKD$6.48 M
@ $11,655
+ 91.7%
Phoenix Court | Flat B2, Low, Block B
2026-02-28
Market Info
3 Rooms
Carpark
Balcony
802ft²
HKD$9.48 M
@ $11,820
-
Phoenix Court | Flat H1, High, Block H
2026-01-28
Market Info
2 Rooms
Carpark
556ft²
HKD$6.48 M
@ $11,655
-
Phoenix Court | Flat G1, 6/F, Block G
2025-10-10
Land Registry
2 Rooms
516ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $11,628
- 10.8%
Phoenix Court | Flat G4, 3/F, Block G
2025-08-18
Land Registry
2 Rooms
556ft²
HKD$5.73 M
@ $10,302
- -
Phoenix Court | Flat G4, 3/F, Block G
2025-08-01
Land Registry
2 Rooms
556ft²
HKD$5.73 M
@ $10,302
+ 69%
Phoenix Court | Flat C4, 1/F, Block C
2025-05-22
Land Registry
2 Rooms
657ft²
HKD$6.83 M
@ $10,396
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.