No: E404012045 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 6.48 Millions
( RMB 5.71 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.94 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
571 ft² ( 53.0 m²)
Unit Price: @11,349 ( RMB @107,659 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
494 ft² ( 45.9 m² )
Unit Price: @13,117 ( RMB @124,431 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Telford Gardens
Kowloon Kowloon Bay
Block and Unit: High Floor(17-26|26/F),BLOCK U
Building age: 45 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.33 Wai Yip Street
|
|
Telford Gardens Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Telford Gardens( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Lower Ngau Tau Kok Estate, Kwun Tong Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Telford Gardens
|
Flat 2, 4/F, Block H
2026-05-14 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
538ft² |
HKD$5.8 M
@
$10,781
|
- |
|
Telford Gardens
|
Flat 11, 26/F, Block K
2026-05-13 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
491ft² |
HKD$5.85 M
@
$11,914
|
+ 134% |
|
Telford Gardens
|
Flat 12, 8/F, Block B
2026-05-13 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
517ft² |
HKD$5.6 M
@
$10,832
|
+ 65.7% |
|
Telford Gardens
|
Flat 4, 2/F, Block G
2026-05-08 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
517ft² |
HKD$5.92 M
@
$11,451
|
+ 202% |
|
Telford Gardens
|
Flat 16, 1/F, Block T
2026-05-08 Land Registry 1 Room |
365ft² |
HKD$3.7 M
@
$10,137
|
+ 174.1% |
|
Telford Gardens
|
Flat 9, 3/F, Block H
2026-05-07 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
556ft² |
HKD$6.19 M
@
$11,129
|
- |
|
Telford Gardens
|
Flat 8, 1/F, Block F
2026-05-07 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
513ft² |
HKD$5.1 M
@
$9,942
|
+ 114.3% |
|
Telford Gardens
|
Flat 11, 10/F, Block I
2026-05-04 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
538ft² |
HKD$6.3 M
@
$11,710
|
+ 76% |
|
Telford Gardens
|
Flat 9, 1/F, Block B
2026-05-04 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
513ft² |
HKD$5.1 M
@
$9,942
|
- |
|
Telford Gardens
|
Flat 12, 6/F, Block K
2026-04-28 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
551ft² |
HKD$5.5 M
@
$9,982
|
+ 1.9% |
|
|
|
| gerrytam | |
| Hello%20Gerry%20Tam%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Telford%20Gardens%20Sell%20HKD%246.48%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3792453%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3792453%3Ft%3D1777365967%20%20 | |