No: M351921600 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 3.5 Millions
( RMB 3.08 Millions )
Premium Unpaid
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.05 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
742 ft² ( 68.9 m²)
Unit Price: @4,717 ( RMB @44,719 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
541 ft² ( 50.3 m² )
Unit Price: @6,470 ( RMB @61,338 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Ka Shing Court
New Territories Fanling
Block and Unit: Unit 13,Mid Floor(12-21|38/F),BLOCK C
Building age: 31 Year
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.33 Pak Wo Road
|
|
Chi Fuk Circuit Fanling( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Ka Shing Court( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Fanling Swimming Pool( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Ka Shing Court
|
Flat 9, 25/F, Block C
2026-05-20 Land Registry |
Gross 884ft² |
HKD$4.5 M
@
$5,090
|
+ 260% |
|
Ka Shing Court
|
Flat 6, 36/F, Block B
2026-04-24 Land Registry |
Gross 593ft² |
HKD$3.03 M
@
$5,110
|
+ 373.6% |
|
Ka Shing Court
|
Flat 15, 1/F, Block A
2026-04-23 Land Registry |
438ft² |
HKD$3.75 M
@
$8,562
|
+ 19.8% |
|
Ka Shing Court
|
Flat 6, High, Ka Fai House (block B), Ka Shing Court
2026-04-17 Market Info |
433ft² |
HKD$3.03 M
@
$6,998
|
- |
|
Ka Shing Court
|
Flat 15, Low, Ka Ming House (block A), Ka Shing Court
2026-04-10 Market Info |
438ft² |
HKD$3.75 M
@
$8,562
|
- |
|
Ka Shing Court
|
Flat 11, Middle, Block D (ka Yeung House)
2026-04-08 Market Info 1 Room |
606ft² |
HKD$4.38 M
@
$7,228
|
- |
|
Ka Shing Court
|
Flat 13, 21/F, Block A
2026-04-01 Land Registry |
541ft² |
HKD$4.4 M
@
$8,133
|
- |
|
Ka Shing Court
|
Flat 15, 2/F, Block B
2026-04-01 Land Registry |
438ft² |
HKD$3.5 M
@
$7,991
|
- 18.4% |
|
Ka Shing Court
|
Flat 14, 12/F, Block C
2026-03-25 Land Registry |
438ft² |
HKD$3.8 M
@
$8,676
|
+ 171.4% |
|
Ka Shing Court
|
Flat 8, 10/F, Block B
2026-03-23 Land Registry |
Gross 748ft² |
HKD$3.5 M
@
$4,679
|
- |
|
|
|
| annin0886 | |
| Hello%20Elanine%20Nie%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Ka%20Shing%20Court%20Sell%20HKD%243.5%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3792009%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3792009%3Ft%3D1776338518%20%20 | |