No: M202765439 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 29.5 Millions
( RMB 26.08 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$11.8 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
1,403 ft² ( 130.3 m² )
Unit Price: @21,026 ( RMB @200,110 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Grand Homm
Kowloon Ho Man Tin
Block and Unit: Unit A,Low Floor(G-11|28/F),TOWER 2
Building age: 5 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South west
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.17 Sheung Shing Street
|
|
King Man House Ho Man Tin Estate( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Ho Man Tin Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ho Man Tin Estate( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Grand Homm
|
Flat C, 18/F, Tower 7
2026-05-15 Land Registry |
848ft² |
HKD$18.33 M
@
$21,616
|
- |
|
Grand Homm
|
Flat C, 3/F, Tower 2
2026-05-14 Land Registry |
1,244ft² |
HKD$21.28 M
@
$17,110
|
- |
|
Grand Homm
|
Flat C, 2/F, Tower 2
2026-05-14 Land Registry |
1,244ft² |
HKD$21.27 M
@
$17,100
|
- |
|
Grand Homm
|
Flat D, 26/F, Tower 3
2026-05-12 Land Registry |
939ft² |
HKD$18.61 M
@
$19,820
|
- |
|
Grand Homm
|
Flat B, 12/F, Tower 6
2026-05-11 Land Registry |
1,380ft² |
HKD$28.15 M
@
$20,400
|
- |
|
Grand Homm
|
Flat B, 3/F, Tower 1
2026-05-11 Land Registry |
1,447ft² |
HKD$31.33 M
@
$21,650
|
- |
|
Grand Homm
|
Flat C, 5/F, Tower 2
2026-05-11 Land Registry |
1,244ft² |
HKD$21.3 M
@
$17,120
|
- |
|
Grand Homm
|
Flat A, 5/F, Tower 7
2026-05-08 Land Registry |
1,401ft² |
HKD$29.21 M
@
$20,850
|
- |
|
Grand Homm
|
Flat A, 12/F, Tower 7
2026-05-07 Land Registry |
1,401ft² |
HKD$31.1 M
@
$22,200
|
- |
|
Grand Homm
|
Flat C, 3/F, Tower 1
2026-05-05 Land Registry |
1,251ft² |
HKD$25.4 M
@
$20,300
|
- |
|
|
|
| Cathyin419 | |
| Hello%20Wong%20Hau%20Yin%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Grand%20Homm%20Sell%20HKD%2429.5%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3791891%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3791891%3Ft%3D1777828302%20%20 | |