Lime Gala #3790157 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3790157
No: 241313 (by agent)

Shaukeiwan Lime Gala [Agency Ads]
Unit C,Low Floor(3-15|33/F),Tower 1B
High Usability, Beautiful Side View, Well-Proportioned Layout, Two Minutes To Sai Wan Ho Mtr Station

Simple decorated, Negotiable, Spacious

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Normal Ads
2 months ago posted
Visited#723
Decoration
View
Luxury
Building view
Created:2026-03-29 | Updated:2026-05-17
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 9.38 Millions ( RMB 8.28 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.81 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
489 ft² ( 45.4 m² )
Unit Price: @19,182 ( RMB @182,286 /m² )
Estate
Lime Gala
HK Island Shaukeiwan
Block and Unit: Unit C,Low Floor(3-15|33/F),TOWER 1B
Building age: 8 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
393 Shau Kei Wan Road
Shau Kei Wan Government Primary School, A Kung Nga( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Hong Kong East Tree Team, Tung Hei Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ming Wah Dai Ha Block B, A Kung Ngam Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop No.3, G/f 138 Shau Kei Wan Road Hk
Company License Number: E-100741-B000
Sell: 10 Rental: 8

Contact

Tiffany Choi

Personal License Number: S-694859

Tel:  852-62862xxx

Eva Lee Name Card

Personal License Number: S-076507

Tel:  852-61910xxx

Tel:  852-25682xxx

Kelvin Choy Name Card

Personal License Number: E-100741

Tel:  852-90417xxx

Tel:  852-69337xxx

Lime Gala - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-22
Market Info
1 Room
360ft²
HKD$6.9 M
@ $19,167
-
2026-05-19
Land Registry
2 Rooms
459ft²
HKD$8.72 M
@ $18,998
- 10.7%
2026-05-13
Land Registry
2 Rooms
459ft²
HKD$8.35 M
@ $18,192
- 11.5%
2026-05-04
Market Info
2 Rooms
459ft²
HKD$8.72 M
@ $18,998
-
2026-04-27
Land Registry
290ft²
HKD$5.38 M
@ $18,552
+ 12.1%
2026-04-21
Land Registry
1 Room
360ft²
HKD$6.7 M
@ $18,611
- 14.7%
2026-04-20
Land Registry
332ft²
HKD$4.86 M
@ $14,648
- 10.6%
2026-04-16
Land Registry
1 Room
353ft²
HKD$6.8 M
@ $19,263
- 13.6%
2026-04-10
Market Info
1 Room
--
HKD$6.8 M
-
2026-03-31
Land Registry
1 Room
359ft²
HKD$5.8 M
@ $16,156
- 34.5%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.