Belleve Court #3789940 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3789940
No: 30596 (by agent)

Shaukeiwan Belleve Court [Agency Ads]
Unit 5,Low Floor(1-10|25/F),Block A
Beautifully Decorated Two-Bedroom Apartment In A High-Rise Building

Best Buy in the market, Luxurious decorated

Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Chinachem
Normal Ads
2 months ago posted
Visited#548
Decoration
Luxury
Created:2026-03-29 | Updated:2026-05-06
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 3.68 Millions + ( RMB 3.26 Millions + )
"+" represent target price may be higher than the labeled price. Interested buyer can negotiate based on it.
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.1 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
390 ft² ( 36.2 m²)
Unit Price: @9,436 ( RMB @89,916 /m² )
Saleable Area
292 ft² ( 27.1 m² )
Unit Price: @12,603 ( RMB @120,094 /m² )
Estate
Belleve Court
HK Island Shaukeiwan
Block and Unit: Unit 5,Low Floor(1-10|25/F),BLOCK A
Building age: 38 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.22 Sun Sing Street No.75 Tai Hong Street
Aldrich Bay Road, Shau Kei Wan Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Aldrich Bay Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Hoi An Street, Shau Kei Wan Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop A1, G/f, Shaukeiwan Road, Hk
Company License Number: E-268838
Sell: 9 Rental: 6
Sunshine Property Agency Co.

Contact

Wendytsui Name Card

Personal License Number: E014185

Tel:  852-96607xxx

Fiona Szeto

Personal License Number: S-007036

Tel:  852-93002xxx

Tel:  852-25680xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Kelly Liu

Personal License Number: S-325079

Tel:  852-92223xxx

Tel:  852-21101xxx

Belleve Court - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-12
Market Info
313ft²
HKD$3.56 M
@ $11,374
-
Belleve Court | Flat 4, 10/F, Block A
2026-03-12
Land Registry
1 Room
313ft²
HKD$3.42 M
@ $10,927
+ 10.7%
Belleve Court | Flat 1, 24/F, Block A
2026-03-02
Land Registry
1 Room
288ft²
HKD$3.78 M
@ $13,125
+ 1.3%
Belleve Court | Flat 5, 3/F, Block A
2026-02-23
Land Registry
1 Room
292ft²
HKD$3.18 M
@ $10,890
+ 5%
Belleve Court | Flat 6, 24/F, Block A
2026-02-06
Land Registry
2 Rooms
433ft²
HKD$3.98 M
@ $9,192
+ 30.5%
Belleve Court | Flat 1, 16/F, Block B
2026-01-12
Land Registry
1 Room
288ft²
HKD$3.65 M
@ $12,674
- 28.4%
Belleve Court | Flat 4, 10/F, Block A
2026-01-09
Land Registry
1 Room
313ft²
HKD$3.09 M
@ $9,872
-
2025-12-19
Market Info
288ft²
HKD$3.65 M
@ $12,674
-
Belleve Court | Flat 5, 11/F, Block B
2025-12-02
Land Registry
1 Room
301ft²
HKD$3.38 M
@ $11,229
- 4.8%
2025-11-08
Market Info
1 Room
301ft²
HKD$3.38 M
@ $11,229
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.