Celestial Heights #3789234 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3789234
No: MMG463 (by agent)

Ho Man Tin Celestial Heights [Agency Ads]
Unit 37,High Floor(38-58|58/F),Apartment No. 37,Phase 1
Celestial Heights Offers Rare Large-Sized Apartments With Interior Decoration; Price Negotiable

Ho Man Tin prestigious school district, rare high-rise buildings
large-sized apartments, large-scale housing estate, convenient transportation
convenient for going to school, convenient for shopping, convenient for dining.

Apartment
Apartment
CK Asset
Normal Ads
2 months ago posted
Visited#386
View
Decoration
Good view
City view
Swimming Pool View
Mountain view
Elegant
Created:2026-03-28 | Updated:2026-03-28
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 43.8 Millions ( RMB 38.67 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$21.9 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 50%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
2,273 ft² ( 211.2 m²)
Unit Price: @19,270 ( RMB @183,122 /m² )
Saleable Area
1,746 ft² ( 162.2 m² )
Unit Price: @25,086 ( RMB @238,391 /m² )
Estate
Celestial Heights Phase 1
Kowloon Ho Man Tin
Block and Unit: Unit 37,High Floor(38-58|58/F),APARTMENT NO. 37,PHASE 1
Building age: 17 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.80 Sheung Shing Street
Sheung Lok Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Sheung Hong Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
King Man House Ho Man Tin Estate( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 何文田半山壹號壹號名薈地下1a舖
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 55 Rental: 16
Centaline Property Agency Limited

Contact

Frankie Fung Name Card

Personal License Number: S-328026

Tel:  852-66279xxx

Celestial Heights - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-07
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,579ft²
HKD$29.8 M
@ $18,873
+ 44.6%
2026-05-04
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,746ft²
HKD$36 M
@ $20,619
+ 14.4%
2026-04-28
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,252ft²
HKD$26.68 M
@ $21,310
+ 33.7%
2026-04-28
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,604ft²
HKD$33.88 M
@ $21,122
+ 4.6%
2026-04-16
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,252ft²
HKD$21.82 M
@ $17,428
+ 10.2%
2026-04-11
Market Info
4 Rooms
Carpark
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,582ft²
HKD$29.8 M
@ $18,837
-
2026-04-11
Market Info
4 Rooms
Carpark
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,582ft²
HKD$29.8 M
@ $18,837
-
2026-03-26
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,252ft²
HKD$23.8 M
@ $19,010
+ 48.5%
2026-03-17
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,252ft²
HKD$24 M
@ $19,169
+ 12.9%
2026-03-17
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,567ft²
HKD$31.38 M
@ $20,026
+ 12.3%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.