No: Cjh785 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 4.18 Millions
( RMB 3.68 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.25 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
586 ft² ( 54.4 m²)
Unit Price: @7,133 ( RMB @67,623 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
448 ft² ( 41.6 m² )
Unit Price: @9,330 ( RMB @88,452 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Kingswood Villas LOCWOOD
New Territories Tin Shui Wai
Block and Unit: Unit E,Low Floor(1-10|28/F),BLOCK 5,LOCWOOD
Building age: 34 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.1 Tin Wu Road
|
|
Chestwood Court Kingswood Villas, Tin Wing Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tin Chung Court, Tin Wing Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Tin Shui Estate( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Kingswood Villas
|
Flat B, 5/F, Block 7, Lynwood
2026-05-21 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
630ft² |
HKD$5.08 M
@
$8,063
|
+ 41.9% |
|
Kingswood Villas
|
Flat G, 33/F, Block 5, Lynwood
2026-05-21 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
547ft² |
HKD$4.65 M
@
$8,501
|
+ 48.6% |
|
Kingswood Villas
|
Flat G, 25/F, Block 10, Lynwood
2026-05-21 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
547ft² |
HKD$4.48 M
@
$8,190
|
- 22.9% |
|
Kingswood Villas
|
Flat B, 33/F, Block 6, Sherwood
2026-05-21 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
633ft² |
HKD$5.5 M
@
$8,689
|
+ 202.2% |
|
Kingswood Villas
|
Flat F, High, Block 8, Phase 1 Locwood Court
2026-05-21 Market Info 2 Rooms |
449ft² |
HKD$3.98 M
@
$8,864
|
- |
|
Kingswood Villas
|
Flat F, High, Block 8, Phase 1 Locwood Court
2026-05-21 Market Info 2 Rooms |
449ft² |
HKD$3.98 M
@
$8,864
|
- |
|
Kingswood Villas
|
Flat A, 23/F, Block 2, Lynwood
2026-05-20 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
635ft² |
HKD$4 M
@
$6,299
|
+ 120.8% |
|
Kingswood Villas
|
Flat E, 10/F, Block 5, Maywood
2026-05-19 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
441ft² |
HKD$4.2 M
@
$9,524
|
+ 56.3% |
|
Kingswood Villas
|
Flat B, 30/F, Block 3, Kenswood
2026-05-19 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
630ft² |
HKD$5.2 M
@
$8,254
|
+ 76.3% |
|
Kingswood Villas
|
Flat E, 5/F, Block 8, Maywood
2026-05-18 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
441ft² |
HKD$4.13 M
@
$9,365
|
+ 11.6% |