No: A082375 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 3.3 Millions
( RMB 2.91 Millions )
Sold
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$0.99 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
351 ft² ( 32.6 m² )
Unit Price: @9,402 ( RMB @89,339 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Oma Oma
New Territories Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(G-10|20/F),TOWER 2B
Building age: 5 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.108 So Kwun Wat Road
|
|
So Kwun Wat( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
88 So Kwun Wat Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
88 So Kwun Wat Road, So Kwun Wat Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
OMA OMA
|
Flat A, 6/F, Of Tower 2b
2026-04-27 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
627ft² |
HKD$5.5 M
@
$8,772
|
- 39.3% |
|
OMA OMA
|
Flat H, Of Tower 1a
2026-04-24 Land Registry |
905ft² |
HKD$11.92 M
@
$13,171
|
- |
|
OMA OMA
|
Flat F, Of Tower 1a
2026-04-23 Land Registry |
870ft² |
HKD$11.36 M
@
$13,057
|
- |
|
OMA OMA
|
Flat F, 5/F, Of Tower 2b
2026-04-17 Land Registry 1 Room |
351ft² |
HKD$3.1 M
@
$8,832
|
- 34% |
|
OMA OMA
|
Flat A, 6/F, Of Tower 1a
2026-04-16 Land Registry |
1,004ft² |
HKD$11.61 M
@
$11,562
|
- |
|
OMA OMA
|
Flat E, Low, Tower 2a, Oma Oma
2026-04-08 Market Info 1 Room |
352ft² |
HKD$3.45 M
@
$9,801
|
- |
|
OMA OMA
|
Flat A, Low, Tower 2b, Oma Oma
2026-04-08 Market Info 3 Rooms |
626ft² |
HKD$5.5 M
@
$8,786
|
- |
|
OMA OMA
|
Flat B, Of Tower 1b
2026-03-31 Land Registry |
945ft² |
HKD$12.5 M
@
$13,228
|
- |
|
OMA OMA
|
Flat F, Low, Tower 2b
2026-03-25 Market Info 1 Room Balcony Utility Platform |
351ft² |
HKD$3.1 M
@
$8,832
|
- |
|
OMA OMA
|
Flat E, 6/F, Of Tower 2a
2026-03-13 Land Registry 1 Room |
352ft² |
HKD$3.45 M
@
$9,801
|
- 25.2% |
|
|
|
| hoipo129 | |
| Hello%20Lucas%20Wong%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Oma%20Oma%20Sell%20HKD%243.3%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3782882%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3782882%3Ft%3D1779258713%20%20 | |