| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 16.88 Millions
( RMB 14.94 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$6.75 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
848 ft² ( 78.8 m²)
Unit Price: @19,906 ( RMB @189,685 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
633 ft² ( 58.8 m² )
Unit Price: @26,667 ( RMB @254,111 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Sorrento
Kowloon Kowloon Station
Block and Unit: High Floor(60-70|71/F),TOWER 3
Building age: 23 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South east
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.1 Austin Road West
|
|
Kowloon Station Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Austin Station Jordan Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Austin Station, Jordan Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Sorrento
|
Flat E, 41/F, Tower 6
2026-05-14 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
856ft² |
HKD$3.85 M
@
$4,495
|
- 3.7% |
|
Sorrento
|
Flat H, 41/F, Tower 3
2026-05-13 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
755ft² |
HKD$16.5 M
@
$21,854
|
+ 17.2% |
|
Sorrento
|
Flat C, Middle, Block 6, Phase 1
2026-05-11 Market Info 3 Rooms |
775ft² |
HKD$22 M
@
$28,387
|
- |
|
Sorrento
|
Flat F, 27/F, Tower 2
2026-05-08 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
1,130ft² |
HKD$27.5 M
@
$24,336
|
+ 67.4% |
|
Sorrento
|
Flat C, Low, Block 5, Phase 1
2026-05-06 Market Info 3 Rooms |
774ft² |
HKD$21.38 M
@
$27,623
|
- |
|
Sorrento
|
Flat G, Middle, Block 3, Phase 1
2026-04-30 Market Info 3 Rooms |
781ft² |
HKD$20.8 M
@
$26,633
|
- |
|
Sorrento
|
Flat H, High, Block 3, Phase 1
2026-04-25 Market Info 3 Rooms |
755ft² |
HKD$20 M
@
$26,490
|
- |
|
Sorrento
|
Flat F, Middle, Block 1, Phase 2
2026-04-21 Market Info 3 Rooms |
1,085ft² |
HKD$28.22 M
@
$26,009
|
- |
|
Sorrento
|
Flat E, 15/F, Tower 1
2026-04-20 Land Registry 4 Rooms |
1,345ft² |
HKD$33.38 M
@
$24,818
|
+ 158.8% |
|
Sorrento
|
Flat F, 17/F, Tower 1
2026-04-09 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
1,167ft² |
HKD$26 M
@
$22,279
|
+ 30% |
|
|
|
| leoleung_820714 | |
| Hello%20Leung%20Ka%20Ki%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Sorrento%20Sell%20HKD%2416.88%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3782168%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3782168%3Ft%3D1774173194%20%20 | |