No: EZS20392 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 3.5 Millions
( RMB 3.08 Millions )
Premium Unpaid
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.05 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
521 ft² ( 48.4 m²)
Unit Price: @6,718 ( RMB @63,678 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
431 ft² ( 40.0 m² )
Unit Price: @8,121 ( RMB @76,976 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Cheerful Garden
HK Island Siu Sai Wan
Block and Unit: High Floor(23-32|40/F),BLOCK 4
Building age: 26 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
Cheerful Garden
|
|
Cheerful Garden( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Pui Kiu Primary School, Fu Yee Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Pui Kiu Primary School( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Cheerful Garden
|
Flat B, 18/F, Block 1
2026-05-12 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
480ft² |
HKD$4.1 M
@
$8,542
|
- |
|
Cheerful Garden
|
Flat H, 25/F, Block 4
2026-05-11 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
Gross 716ft² |
HKD$4.38 M
@
$6,117
|
- |
|
Cheerful Garden
|
Flat B, 12/F, Block 1
2026-05-04 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
Gross 580ft² |
HKD$3.88 M
@
$6,690
|
- |
|
Cheerful Garden
|
Flat B, 35/F, Block 3
2026-04-27 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
592ft² |
HKD$4.9 M
@
$8,277
|
- 0.4% |
|
Cheerful Garden
|
Flat E, 9/F, Block 3
2026-04-24 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
Gross 521ft² |
HKD$3.58 M
@
$6,871
|
- |
|
Cheerful Garden
|
Flat E, Low, Block 3, Cheerful Garden
2026-04-20 Market Info 2 Rooms |
431ft² |
HKD$3.58 M
@
$8,306
|
- |
|
Cheerful Garden
|
Flat F, 16/F, Block 3
2026-04-10 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
Gross 586ft² |
HKD$3.08 M
@
$5,256
|
- 3.1% |
|
Cheerful Garden
|
Flat A, 3/F, Block 2
2026-03-30 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
Gross 716ft² |
HKD$4.28 M
@
$5,978
|
- |
|
Cheerful Garden
|
Flat A, 15/F, Block 5
2026-03-24 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
Gross 716ft² |
HKD$4.07 M
@
$5,682
|
- |
|
Cheerful Garden
|
Flat K, 27/F, Block 4
2026-03-18 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
431ft² |
HKD$4.6 M
@
$10,673
|
+ 110% |