No: Iy1150 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 5.58 Millions
( RMB 4.92 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.67 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
530 ft² ( 49.2 m²)
Unit Price: @10,528 ( RMB @99,888 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
447 ft² ( 41.5 m² )
Unit Price: @12,483 ( RMB @118,437 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Full Wealth Gardens
HK Island North Point
Block and Unit: Unit A,Low Floor(1-10|25/F),BLOCK II
Building age: 42 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
1-8 Kai Yuen Terrace
|
|
Healthy Gardens( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Healthy Gardens, King's Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
North Point (pak Fuk Road) Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Full Wealth Gardens
|
Flat B, 9/F, Block Iii
2026-05-08 Land Registry |
Gross 513ft² |
HKD$5.09 M
@
$9,922
|
+ 176.6% |
|
Full Wealth Gardens
|
Flat B, 17/F, Block I
2026-05-07 Land Registry |
463ft² |
HKD$5.74 M
@
$12,393
|
+ 19.5% |
|
Full Wealth Gardens
|
Flat G, 18/F, Block V
2026-05-06 Land Registry |
459ft² |
HKD$6.08 M
@
$13,246
|
+ 3.8% |
|
Full Wealth Gardens
|
Flat G, High, Block 5 (golden Cassia Court), Full Wealth Gardens
2026-04-21 Market Info |
459ft² |
HKD$6.08 M
@
$13,246
|
- |
|
Full Wealth Gardens
|
Flat H, 2/F, Block Iv
2026-03-30 Land Registry |
427ft² |
HKD$5.28 M
@
$12,365
|
+ 20% |
|
Full Wealth Gardens
|
Flat H, Low, Block Iv ( Golden Peach Court )
2026-03-10 Market Info 2 Rooms |
427ft² |
HKD$5.28 M
@
$12,365
|
- |
|
Full Wealth Gardens
|
Flat E, 16/F, Block Iii
2026-02-26 Land Registry |
612ft² |
HKD$7.6 M
@
$12,418
|
+ 68.9% |
|
Full Wealth Gardens
|
Flat E, Middle, Block 3 (golden Maple Court), Full Wealth Gardens
2026-02-11 Market Info |
612ft² |
HKD$7.6 M
@
$12,418
|
- |
|
Full Wealth Gardens
|
Flat G, 16/F, Block V
2026-02-04 Land Registry |
459ft² |
HKD$4.98 M
@
$10,850
|
+ 111.9% |
|
Full Wealth Gardens
|
Flat B, 22/F, Block Iv
2026-01-22 Land Registry |
505ft² |
HKD$6.8 M
@
$13,465
|
+ 277.8% |
|
|
|
| idy1988 | |
| Hello%20Idy%20Yip%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Full%20Wealth%20Gardens%20Sell%20HKD%245.58%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3778112%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3778112%3Ft%3D1777285268%20%20 | |