No: M101275730 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 4.98 Millions
( RMB 4.38 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.49 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
234 ft² ( 21.7 m² )
Unit Price: @21,282 ( RMB @201,459 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Novum East
HK Island Quarry Bay
Block and Unit: Unit A,High Floor(26-36|36/F),Novum East
Building age: 7 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.856 King's Road
|
|
Mansion Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Mansion Street, King's Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
North Point Government Primary School, King's Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Novum East
|
Flat A, 26/F, Novum East
2026-05-12 Land Registry |
234ft² |
HKD$4.98 M
@
$21,282
|
- 25% |
|
Novum East
|
Flat Q, 23/F, Novum East
2026-05-08 Land Registry 1 Room |
299ft² |
HKD$5.68 M
@
$18,997
|
- 30.7% |
|
Novum East
|
Flat P, 35/F, Novum East
2026-04-24 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
384ft² |
HKD$7.65 M
@
$19,922
|
+ 12.5% |
|
Novum East
|
Flat J, 22/F, Novum East
2026-04-20 Land Registry |
219ft² |
HKD$4.7 M
@
$21,461
|
- 13.4% |
|
Novum East
|
Flat Q, High, Novum East
2026-04-11 Market Info 1 Room Balcony Utility Platform |
299ft² |
HKD$6.24 M
@
$20,863
|
- |
|
Novum East
|
Flat E, 30/F, Novum East
2026-04-08 Land Registry 1 Room |
300ft² |
HKD$5.89 M
@
$19,627
|
+ 22.7% |
|
Novum East
|
Flat A, High, Novum East
2026-04-07 Market Info Balcony |
234ft² |
HKD$4.98 M
@
$21,282
|
- |
|
Novum East
|
Flat Q, Middle, Novum East
2026-03-31 Market Info 1 Room Balcony Utility Platform |
299ft² |
HKD$5.68 M
@
$18,997
|
- |
|
Novum East
|
Flat N, 33/F, Novum East
2026-03-26 Land Registry |
216ft² |
HKD$4.48 M
@
$20,741
|
- 27.6% |
|
Novum East
|
Flat N, 11/F, Novum East
2026-03-11 Land Registry |
216ft² |
HKD$4.08 M
@
$18,889
|
- 24.2% |
|
|
|
| DebbieUe | |
| Hello%20Fan%20Sau%20Ue%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Novum%20East%20Sell%20HKD%244.98%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3777890%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3777890%3Ft%3D1776321501%20%20 | |